Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Routine Maintenance Of 625,500 And 400 Kva Dg Set In Winter Season
|
| Description |
Repair And Routine Maintenance Of 625,500 And 400 Kva Dg Set In Winter Season
At Af Stn Thoise Under Ge(af) Thoise
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_625714_2 |
|
Reference Number |
GEAF/T-44/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 60000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GARRISON ENGINEER (AF) THOISE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 27, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 1000 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and routine maintenance of 625,500 and 400 kva dg set in winter season
Repair and routine maintenance of 625,500 and 400 kva dg set in winter season at af stn thoise under ge(af) thoise
Read moreRepair and routine maintenance of 625,500 and 400 kva dg set installed at old power house in summer season at af stn thoise
Repair and routine maintenance of 625,500 and 400 kva dg set installed at old power house in summer season at af stn thoise
Read moreRepair and routine maintenance of 625,500 and 400 kva dg set installed at old power house in summer season at af stn thoise under ge (af) thoise
Repair and routine maintenance of 625,500 and 400 kva dg set installed at old power house in summer season at af stn thoise under ge (af) thoise
Read moreRoutine maintenance for 750 kva dg set
Routine maintenance for 750 kva dg set including associated allied electrical works at dam site
Read moreRoutine maintenance of 750 kva dg set
Routine maintenance of 750 kva dg set supply of cn cs 800si acb 4 pole and 3 pole
Read moreRepair and routine maintenance of 625 and 500 kva dg set installed at old power house in winter season at af stn thoise under ge (af) thoise
Repair and routine maintenance of 625 and 500 kva dg set installed at old power house in winter season at af stn thoise under ge (af) thoise
Read moreRoutine maintenance of 82.5 kva dg set at sdh beerwah
Routine maintenance of 82.5 kva dg set at sdh beerwah
Read moreMaintenance and repair of 62 5 kva dg set alternator,maintenance and repair of 62 5 kva dg set oil
Read more
Repair / servicing of dg set of capacity 400 kva, 320 kva, 30 kva other misc works
Repair / servicing of dg set of capacity 400 kva, 
 320 kva, 30 kva other misc works 
Read moreof your Industry type