Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sooranad North G P 35/24 Kaleekkathra Seedgodown Vayanakath Jn Drain Construction Ward 16
|
| Description |
Sooranad North G P 35/24 Kaleekkathra Seedgodown Vayanakath Jn Drain Construction Ward 16
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_591047_12 |
|
Reference Number |
03/TEN/AE/LID EW/SN/23-24 PHASE 1 |
| Tender Fee | 820 |
| EMD | 9291 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SOORANAD NORTH GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 31, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1119 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Read moreImprovement development of lane and drain from mukesh house to rajiv house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone/outer north zone
Improvement development of lane and drain from mukesh house to rajiv house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone/outer north zone
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Read moreImprovement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement development of lane and drain in front of radha krishan mandir (minu house lane) in village pooth khurd in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement development of lane and drain in front of radha krishan mandir (minu house lane) in village pooth khurd in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement development of lane and drain from birender house to pappu house (in front of devta mandir) in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement development of lane and drain from birender house to pappu house (in front of devta mandir) in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreSooranad north g p-34/24 sooranad nort g p palakkathara - valuthara drain construction ward 4
Sooranad north g p-34/24 sooranad nort g p palakkathara - valuthara drain construction ward 4
Read moreSooranad north g p-95/24 sooranad north g p magattksetram narikkattil kadavu kaleekkathramukku kadampatt road maintenance ward 17
Sooranad north g p-95/24 sooranad north g p magattksetram narikkattil kadavu kaleekkathramukku kadampatt road maintenance ward 17
Read moreSooranad north g p 98/24 maintanence of pulimood samskarika nilayam in ward no 9
Sooranad north g p 98/24 maintanence of pulimood samskarika nilayam in ward no 9
Read moreof your Industry type