Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender For Chinaganjam Fee Plaza At Km.219.900 For The Section Of Eepuripalem To Ongole Of Nh 216 (Old Nh 214 A) In The State Of Andhra Pradesh
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender For Chinaganjam Fee Plaza At Km.219.900 For The Section Of Eepuripalem To Ongole Of Nh 216 (Old Nh 214 A) In The State Of Andhra Pradesh
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_242095_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 25-26/CB/Chinaganjam FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=276167 |
| Start Date | July 22, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2025
Expired 395 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreSelection of solar power developers for setting up of 150 mw solar pv power projects with 75 mw/300 mwh energy storage systems (ess) in the state of bihar under tariff-based competitive bidding
Selection of solar power developers for setting up of 150 mw solar pv power projects with 75 mw/300 mwh energy storage systems (ess) in the state of bihar under tariff-based competitive bidding
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through etender for bideibadkudar fee plaza of nh-6 (new nh-49) in the state of odisha
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through etender for bideibadkudar fee plaza of nh-6 (new nh-49) in the state of odisha
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender makrauli kalan of nh-1
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender makrauli kalan of nh-1
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for chinaganjam fp at km.219.900 for the sec in the state of andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for chinaganjam fp at km.219.900 for the sec in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for zidda fee plaza of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for zidda fee plaza of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through etender for doli fee plaza of nh-112 in the state of rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through etender for doli fee plaza of nh-112 in the state of rajasthan
Read moreof your Industry type