Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Erection Of 3rd 31.5 Mva Ptr Including Bay At 132/33 Kv Ss Lingampet In Omc Circle, Nizamabad In Karimnagar Zone
Description
Erection Of 3rd 31.5 Mva Ptr Including Bay At 132/33 Kv Ss Lingampet In Omc Circle, Nizamabad In Karimnagar Zone
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 600345
Reference
Number
e-ceknr-03/25-26
Tender Fee 1244
EMD 70236
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date May 29, 2025 01:30
End Date
Expired 23/06/2025

Expired 437 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.