Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Washer,Washer,Washer,Hose,Joint,Joint,Joint,Joint,Joint,Hose
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3711106 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 19, 2023 01:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1131 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HINDUSTAN INFRAS CO | - | 03-08-2023 23:09:33 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | JOGINDER PAL & SONS | - | 27-07-2023 13:09:37 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VIJ TRADE CENTRE | - | 27-07-2023 18:40:08 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JOGINDER PAL & SONS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Washer,Washer,Washer,Hose,Joint,Joint,Joint,Joint,Joint,Hose | 2852.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VIJ TRADE CENTRE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Washer,Washer,Washer,Hose,Joint,Joint,Joint,Joint,Joint,Hose | 3133.00 | L2 |
| 3 | HINDUSTAN INFRAS CO( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Washer,Washer,Washer,Hose,Joint,Joint,Joint,Joint,Joint,Hose | 3226.00 | L3 |
Supply, installation and commissioning of robot- assisted joint replacement system
Supply, installation and commissioning of robot- assisted joint replacement system
Read morePurchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Purchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Read moreAppointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreWasher,gasket water pipe,gasket water pipe,hose rubber,hose rubber,joint drain,lub oil filter cartr
Read more
Washer,gasket water pipe,gasket water pipe,hose rubber,hose rubber,joint drain,lub oil filter cartr
Read more
Washer,gasket water pipe,gasket water pipe,hose rubber,hose rubber,joint drain,lub oil filter cartr
Read more
Washer,gasket water pipe,gasket water pipe,hose rubber,hose rubber,joint drain,lub oil filter cartr
Read more
of your Industry type