Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wooden Board 29 Plate,Steel Plate 35 X 15 Cm,Steel Plate 30 X 60 Cm,Steel Plate 18 X 18 Inch,Steel
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4161991 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 18:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHA ENTERPRISES | - | 02-11-2023 14:56:33 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | NARESH TRADERS | - | 02-11-2023 15:10:01 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | R G TRADING COMPANY | - | 02-11-2023 15:13:40 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | RONAK ENTERPRISES | - | 02-11-2023 15:03:41 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : WOODEN BOARD 29 PLATE,STEEL PLATE 35 X 15 CM,STEEL PLATE 30 X 60 CM,STEEL PLATE 18 X 18 INCH,STEEL | 28589.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RONAK ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : WOODEN BOARD 29 PLATE,STEEL PLATE 35 X 15 CM,STEEL PLATE 30 X 60 CM,STEEL PLATE 18 X 18 INCH,STEEL | 28650.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NARESH TRADERS | Item Categories : WOODEN BOARD 29 PLATE,STEEL PLATE 35 X 15 CM,STEEL PLATE 30 X 60 CM,STEEL PLATE 18 X 18 INCH,STEEL | 28810.00 | L3 |
| 4 | R G TRADING COMPANY | Item Categories : WOODEN BOARD 29 PLATE,STEEL PLATE 35 X 15 CM,STEEL PLATE 30 X 60 CM,STEEL PLATE 18 X 18 INCH,STEEL | 29295.00 | L4 |
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreHigh definition imaging plate, size 18 x 24 cm,high definition imaging plate, size 35 x 43 cm,high
Read more
High definition imaging plate, size 18 x 24 cm,high definition imaging plate, size 35 x 43 cm,high
Read more
Image plate 10 x 24 cm,image plate 35.4 x 43 cm,image plate 6 x 24 cm,image plate 18 x 24 cm,image
Read more
Round stainless steel flower pots, 35 cm x 35 cm, height x diameter,dustbin steel round ,40cm x 25c
Read more
Key chain with logo,nickel coin with logo,wooden shield (45 cm x 30 cm),wooden shield (30 cm x 20 c
Read more
Key chain with logo,nickel coin with logo,wooden shield (45 cm x 30 cm),wooden shield (30 cm x 20 c
Read more
Gauze surgical than 60 cm x 16/18 m
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type