Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit 114/23 24 Work Of Constrction And Commissioning Of 200mm Dia Tube Well And Providing Laying Jointing Of Pipe Line With Material And 2 Years Defect Liability Period In Santo Ki Dhani At Rwss Morija Under Sub Division Govindgarh, District Jaipur
|
| Description |
Nit 114/23 24 Work Of Constrction And Commissioning Of 200mm Dia Tube Well And Providing Laying Jointing Of Pipe Line With Material And 2 Years Defect Liability Period In Santo Ki Dhani At Rwss Morija Under Sub Division Govindgarh, District Jaipur
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_PHCJA_350332_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TD 114to117/23-24/EEPHED DD-II JPR |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 62340 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PHED DD2 Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nit 120/23-24 work of constrction and commissioning of 200mm dia tube well and providing laying jointing of pipe line with material and 2 years defect liability period in firing range at rwss morija under sub division govindgarh, district jaipur
Nit 120/23-24 work of constrction and commissioning of 200mm dia tube well and providing laying jointing of pipe line with material and 2 years defect liability period in firing range at rwss morija under sub division govindgarh, district jaipur
Read moreNit 118/23-24 work of constrction and commissioning of 200mm dia tube well and providing laying jointing of pipe line with material and 2 years defect liability period at rwss kishanmanpura under sub division govindgarh, district jaipur
Nit 118/23-24 work of constrction and commissioning of 200mm dia tube well and providing laying jointing of pipe line with material and 2 years defect liability period at rwss kishanmanpura under sub division govindgarh, district jaipur
Read moreNit 119/23-24 work of constrction and commissioning of 200mm dia tube well and providing laying jointing of pipe line with material and 2 years defect liability period at rwss ashtikalan under sub division govindgarh, district jaipur
Nit 119/23-24 work of constrction and commissioning of 200mm dia tube well and providing laying jointing of pipe line with material and 2 years defect liability period at rwss ashtikalan under sub division govindgarh, district jaipur
Read moreNit 121/23-24 work of constrction and commissioning of 200mm dia tube well and providing laying jointing of pipe line with material and 2 years defect liability period at khedapati balaji in rwss samod under sub division govindgarh, district jaipur
Nit 121/23-24 work of constrction and commissioning of 200mm dia tube well and providing laying jointing of pipe line with material and 2 years defect liability period at khedapati balaji in rwss samod under sub division govindgarh, district jaipur
Read moreNit 130/23-24 work of constrction and commissioning of 200mm dia tube well and providing laying jointing of pipe line withmaterial and 2 years defect liability period at rwss dehra section jobner under sub division jhotwara, district jaipur
Nit 130/23-24 work of constrction and commissioning of 200mm dia tube well and providing laying jointing of pipe line withmaterial and 2 years defect liability period at rwss dehra section jobner under sub division jhotwara, district jaipur
Read moreNit 131/23-24 work of constrction and commissioning of 200mm dia tube well and providing laying jointing of pipe line withmaterial and 2 years defect liability period at rwss kalakh section jobner under sub division jhotwara, district jaipur
Nit 131/23-24 work of constrction and commissioning of 200mm dia tube well and providing laying jointing of pipe line withmaterial and 2 years defect liability period at rwss kalakh section jobner under sub division jhotwara, district jaipur
Read moreNit 134/23-24 work of constrction and commissioning of 200mm dia tube well and providing laying jointing of pipe line withmaterial and 2 years defect liability period at rwss pratappura section jobner under sub division jhotwara, district jaipur
Nit 134/23-24 work of constrction and commissioning of 200mm dia tube well and providing laying jointing of pipe line withmaterial and 2 years defect liability period at rwss pratappura section jobner under sub division jhotwara, district jaipur
Read moreNit 132/23-24 work of constrction and commissioning of 200mm dia tube well and providing laying jointing of pipe line withmaterial and 2 years defect liability period at rwss karansar section jobner under sub division jhotwara, district jaipur
Nit 132/23-24 work of constrction and commissioning of 200mm dia tube well and providing laying jointing of pipe line withmaterial and 2 years defect liability period at rwss karansar section jobner under sub division jhotwara, district jaipur
Read moreNit 198/23-24 work of repairing and preventive maintenance motor pump machinary and operation of pump house in rwss morija under sub division govindgarh, district jaipur
Nit 198/23-24 work of repairing and preventive maintenance motor pump machinary and operation of pump house in rwss morija under sub division govindgarh, district jaipur
Read moreNit 34.1 work of 01 nos tubewell and 90mm hdpe pipeline for rural water supply scheme at khatiyon ki dhani vill-morija sub div govindgarh jaipur.
Nit 34.1 work of 01 nos tubewell and 90mm hdpe pipeline for rural water supply scheme at khatiyon ki dhani vill-morija sub div govindgarh jaipur.
Read moreof your Industry type