Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Demolishing Of Existing Single Storey Chopal And Itsre Construction As Double Storey At Village Hasanpur In N.G.Block Matiala Constituency Ac 34
|
| Description |
Demolishing Of Existing Single Storey Chopal And Itsre Construction As Double Storey At Village&Amp#X0d
Hasanpur In N.G.Block Matiala Constituency Ac 34
|
| Organisation | Irrigation and Flood Control | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_IFC_251866_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/CD-I/DB/2023-24/255 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3.64 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hasanpur village |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=328999 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Demolishing of existing single storey chopal and its reconstruction as double storied at village rawta in n.g. block (matiala constituency ac-34)
Demolishing of existing single storey chopal and its reconstruction as double storied at village rawta in n.g. block (matiala constituency ac-34)
Read moreDemolishing of single storey and re construction of double storey sc/st chopal in kharkharinahar in matiala ac-34.
Demolishing of single storey and re construction of double storey sc/st chopal in kharkharinahar in matiala ac-34.
Read moreDemolishing of existing single story chopal (yadav) and its reconstruction as double story at village ghummanhera in n.g. block (matiala constituency ac-34
Demolishing of existing single story chopal (yadav) and its reconstruction as double story at village ghummanhera in n.g. block (matiala constituency ac-34
Read moreDemolishing and reconstruction of existing harijan chopal at village paprawat in matiala assembly constituency
Demolishing and reconstruction of existing harijan chopal at village paprawat in matiala assembly constituency ac-34.
Read moreDemolishing and re-construction of existing panchayat ghar at village paprawat in matiala assembly constituency ac-34.
Demolishing and re-construction of existing panchayat ghar at village paprawat in matiala assembly constituency ac-34.
Read moreDemolishing of existing building and re-construction of double storey panchayat ghar in kh. no. 20/15 at village kharkhari nahar in matiala ac-34
Demolishing of existing building and re-construction of double storey panchayat ghar in kh. no. 20/15 at village kharkhari nahar in matiala ac-34
Read moreConstruction of chopal at village rawta in n.g. block (matiala constituency ac-34.
Construction of chopal at village rawta in n.g. block (matiala constituency ac-34.
Read moreConstruction of double storey harijan chopal on land bearing kh. no. 28/8 at village rewla khanpur in najafgarh block, matiala ac-34.
Construction of double storey harijan chopal on land bearing kh. no. 28/8 at village rewla khanpur in&#x0d najafgarh block, matiala ac-34.
Read moreResurfacing of existing road from pandwala kalan to hasanpur bearing kh.no.71 in matiala ac-34.
Resurfacing of existing road from pandwala kalan to hasanpur bearing kh.no.71 in matiala ac-34.
Read moreResurfacing of existing road from pandwala kalan to hasanpur bearing kh.no.71 in matiala ac-34.
Resurfacing of existing road from pandwala kalan to hasanpur bearing kh.no.71 in matiala ac-34.
Read moreof your Industry type