Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Data Recovery Software,Photoshop,Antivirus,Ms Office,Total Security
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5222963 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 30, 2024 01:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2024
Expired 747 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ATHARVA TECH MINDS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 10-08-2024 15:58:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | CRC Enterprises | - | 18-08-2024 21:02:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | IND ENTERPRISES | - | 19-08-2024 15:56:21 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | INDIWEB HOLDINGS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 31-07-2024 23:05:46 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | LOREX INFOTECH | - | 19-08-2024 11:47:49 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | MUSKAN ENTERPRISES | - | 19-08-2024 11:26:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | PURPLE STAR IT SOLUTION | - | 19-08-2024 07:18:29 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LOREX INFOTECH(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Data Recovery Software,Photoshop,Antivirus,MS Office,Total Security | 51800.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ATHARVA TECH MINDS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Data Recovery Software,Photoshop,Antivirus,MS Office,Total Security | 93993.00 | L2 |
| 3 | CRC Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Data Recovery Software,Photoshop,Antivirus,MS Office,Total Security | 99980.00 | L3 |
| 4 | IND ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Data Recovery Software,Photoshop,Antivirus,MS Office,Total Security | 110000.00 | L4 |
| 5 | MUSKAN ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Data Recovery Software,Photoshop,Antivirus,MS Office,Total Security | 150399.00 | L5 |
Procurement of trend deep security software (bundled with vision one edr/xdr add-on endpoint, server and cloud workloads
Procurement of trend deep security software (bundled with vision one edr/xdr add-on endpoint, server and cloud workloads
Read moreSupply of vehicle drivers, helpers , jcb operators , security guards required for solid waste management through out source and computer operators for office at channagiri tmc
Supply of vehicle drivers, helpers , jcb operators , security guards required for solid waste management through out source and computer operators for office at channagiri tmc
Read moreProviding manpower services of 63 nos. of data entry operators, 36 nos. of office attendants and 01 no of driver for innova vehicle required at offices of transmission (operation) zone, kptcl, bengaluru
Providing manpower services of 63 nos. of data entry operators, 36 nos. of office attendants and 01 no of driver for innova vehicle required at offices of transmission (operation) zone, kptcl, bengaluru
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreWindows 10pro 22h2,microsoft office 2021,data recovery software stellar,antivirus total security qu
Read more
Microsoft office 2021 profesional,adope photoshop,ms office professional,data recovery software,mic
Read more
Photoshop software,data recovery software,adobe pdf writer,video editing software,ms office pro 202
Read more
of your Industry type