Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Isi Marked Sluice Valve Conforming To Is 14846 2000 Amended Revised Upto Date
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Isi Marked Sluice Valve Conforming To Is 14846 2000 Amended Revised Upto Date
|
| Organisation | PHED-Chief Engineer(HQ),Jaipur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PHCJA_440359_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Sluice valve/24-25/11 Dt. 26-12-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 8 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Divisional stores of PHED Rajasthan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=790839 |
| Start Date | December 26, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2025
Expired 594 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of isi marked sluice valve conforming to is 14846 2000 amended revised upto date
Procurement of isi marked sluice valve conforming to is 14846 2000 amended revised upto date
Read moreProcurement of isi marked sluice valve conforming to is 14846 2000 amended revised up to date
Procurement of isi marked sluice valve conforming to is 14846 2000 amended revised up to date
Read moreProcurement of isi marked poly aluminium chloride confirming to is 15573 2005 amended revised upto date
Procurement of isi marked poly aluminium chloride confirming to is 15573 2005 amended revised upto date
Read moreProcurement of isi marked poly aluminum chloride conforming to is 15573 2005 amended revised up to date
Procurement of isi marked poly aluminum chloride conforming to is 15573 2005 amended revised up to date
Read moreProcurement of isi marked ms pipes size 125 150mm conforming to is 1239 amended revised up to date
Procurement of isi marked ms pipes size 125 150mm conforming to is 1239 amended revised up to date
Read moreProcurement of isi marked ms pipes size 125 150mm conforming to is 1239 amended revised up to date
Procurement of isi marked ms pipes size 125 150mm conforming to is 1239 amended revised up to date
Read moreProcurement of isi marked deep well hand pump components conforming to is 15500 part 3 4 5 6 7 2021 amended revised upto date
Procurement of isi marked deep well hand pump components conforming to is 15500 part 3 4 5 6 7 2021 amended revised upto date
Read moreProcurement of isi marked deep well hand pump standard sdwp sets with 15 connecting rods conforming to is 15500 part 2 2021 amended revised upto date
Procurement of isi marked deep well hand pump standard sdwp sets with 15 connecting rods conforming to is 15500 part 2 2021 amended revised upto date
Read moreProcurement of isi marked bleaching powder stable type-i conforming to is 1065 part 2 treatment of water intended for drinking 2019 amended revised upto date
Kindly refer bid dcuments
Read moreProcurement of isi marked deep well hand pump standard sdwp sets with 15 connecting rods. conforming to is 15500 part 2 2021 amended revised upto date
Procurement of isi marked deep well hand pump standard sdwp sets with 15 connecting rods. conforming to is 15500 part 2 2021 amended revised upto date
Read moreof your Industry type