Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Register 180 Pages,Jk Copier A4 70 Gsm,File Cover Plain,Ledger Pages,Ledger Cover,Glel Pen,Pilot Pe
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3652387 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 05, 2023 22:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2023
Expired 1145 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Choice Enterprises | - | 15-07-2023 14:07:44 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | DIGITAL SOLUTIONS | - | 15-07-2023 14:02:10 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | Durga InfraProjects | - | 15-07-2023 14:12:54 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S RADHA TRADERS | - | 08-07-2023 12:41:02 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | MEERA SUPPLIERS | - | 14-07-2023 13:47:33 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | STAR BHARAT TRADERS | - | 08-07-2023 17:19:35 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | VK ENTERPRISES | - | 15-07-2023 15:36:54 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIGITAL SOLUTIONS(MII) | Item Categories : Register 180 Pages,Jk Copier A4 70 GSM,File Cover Plain,Ledger Pages,Ledger Cover,Glel Pen,Pilot Pe | 45000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Durga InfraProjects (MII) | Item Categories : Register 180 Pages,Jk Copier A4 70 GSM,File Cover Plain,Ledger Pages,Ledger Cover,Glel Pen,Pilot Pe | 47225.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Choice Enterprises (MII) | Item Categories : Register 180 Pages,Jk Copier A4 70 GSM,File Cover Plain,Ledger Pages,Ledger Cover,Glel Pen,Pilot Pe | 50530.00 | L3 |