Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 2 Lane Rob (Railway Portion Only, Span 1x72 M, Bsg 1x30 M Composite Steel Girder) In Lieu Of Lc No. 38 A On Varanasi Zafrabad Jaunpur Section Near Zafrabad Station In Lucknow Division Of Northern Railway
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 73810798 |
|
Reference Number |
1-Tender-CPM-C-BSB |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 13.31 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/032024/73810798/viewNitPdf_4492407.pdf |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 16:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 899 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of 2-lane rob(approaches excluding rly portion ) in lieu of l-xing no-38a on varanasi-zafrabad-jaunpur section. of lucknow division on northern railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of 1x30 mtr span rcc plate girder bridge at doabgah on nallah vijibal
Construction of 1x30 mtr span rcc plate girder bridge at doabgah on nallah vijibal
Read moreConstruction of 1x30 mtr span steel girder bridge on tral pinglish road near sdh tral.
Construction of 1x30 mtr span steel girder bridge on tral pinglish road near sdh tral.
Read moreConstruction of 1x30 mtr span steel girder bridge on tral pinglish road near sdh tral.
Construction of 1x30 mtr span steel girder bridge on tral pinglish road near sdh tral.
Read moreConstruction of 1x30 mtr span steel girder bridge on tral pinglish road near sdh tral.
Construction of 1x30 mtr span steel girder bridge on tral pinglish road near sdh tral.
Read moreVm-kpd section - proposed construction of rob 1 x 32 m (sk) clear span with composite girder in lieu of lc 128 at km.151/800-900.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDoubling of track between thiruvananthapuram and kanyakumari stations- proposed reconstruction of rob no.72 as 1x48000m clear span bow string steel girder at ch:237794 at nyy yard, aqueduct no. 93 as 1x24000mm effective span composite girder at ch: 243300, rob 94 as 1x24000mm effective span composite girder at ch: 243334, rob 99 as 1x36000mm effective span composite girder at ch: 244335, rob 120 as 1x36000mm effective span composite girder at ch: 247912, rob 125 as 1x36000mm effective span com
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRestoration of approach of 1x30 mtr span plate girder bridge on awantipora dadsara tral road at chandrigam.
Restoration of approach of 1x30 mtr span plate girder bridge on awantipora dadsara tral road at chandrigam.
Read moreof your Industry type