Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Aspirational Toilet On Ram Sharnam Chowk On Jind Road In Mc Gohana.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Aspirational Toilet On Ram Sharnam Chowk On Jind Road In Mc Gohana.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HRY_514949_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202691CF4BD9 A73E 4209 8853 1C5742F0B493320ULB |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 23300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gohana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=593780 |
| Start Date | April 13, 2026 23:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/04/2026
Expired 137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of aspirational toilet on meham road in mc gohana.
Construction of aspirational toilet on meham road in mc gohana.
Read moreConstruction of aspirational toilet on meham road in mc gohana.
Construction of aspirational toilet on meham road in mc gohana.
Read moreConstruction of aspirational toilet on bus stand in mc gohana
Construction of aspirational toilet on bus stand in mc gohana
Read moreConstruction of aspirational toilet on bus stand in mc gohana
Construction of aspirational toilet on bus stand in mc gohana
Read moreConst. of storm water line on jind road from shamshan ghat to chotu ram chowk in mc gohana.
Const. of storm water line on jind road from shamshan ghat to chotu ram chowk in mc gohana.
Read moreWidening of road ilpb from ambedkar chowk to s.p kothi on jind gohana road in mc jind.
Widening of road ilpb from ambedkar chowk to s.p kothi on jind gohana road in mc jind.
Read morePro. and laying of pvc pipes on jind road from chotu ram chowk to shamshan ghat in mc gohana.
Pro. and laying of pvc pipes on jind road from chotu ram chowk to shamshan ghat in mc gohana.
Read moreBeautification of nehru park on jind road mc gohana.
Beautification of nehru park on jind road mc gohana.
Read moreof your Industry type