Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strenghthening Reconstruction Of Dhamaniya To Seregarha (Nh 99) Via Kacha Moktama Tarog
|
| Description |
Widening And Strenghthening Reconstruction Of Dhamaniya To Seregarha (Nh 99) Via Kacha Moktama Tarog
|
| Organisation | RCD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CECOM_95665_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCD/CHATRA/849/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 56.89 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dhamaniya to Seregarha (NH-99) via Kacha-Moktama- |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=128563 |
| Start Date | October 10, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/10/2024
Expired 680 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of detailed land acquisition proposal, detailed resettlement and reh. proposal an detailed forest di proposal for widening and strengthening reconstruction of dhamaniya to srengda on nh 99 via katcha..
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed land acquisition proposal, detailed resettlement and reh. proposal an detailed forest di proposal for widening and strengthening reconstruction of dhamaniya to srengda on nh 99 via katcha..
Read moreDpr for reconstruction widening strengthening of road from nh 144a bandarkupi to kurumdih pwd road via bajtoleda
Dpr for reconstruction widening strengthening of road from nh 144a bandarkupi to kurumdih pwd road via bajtoleda
Read moreReconstruction of box culvert no. 96/2, 97/3, 99/2 and 99/3 on nh-35 (old nh-76).
Reconstruction of box culvert no. 96/2, 97/3, 99/2 and 99/3 on nh-35 (old nh-76).
Read moreWidening and strengthening/ reconstruction of mohanpur (on nh-133) to karmatanr road via sinni- imlitanr road (total length-20.640 km.)
Widening and strengthening/ reconstruction of mohanpur (on nh-133) to karmatanr road via sinni- imlitanr road (total length-20.640 km.)
Read moreWidening and strengthening/ reconstruction of mohanpur (on nh- 133) to karmatanr road via sinni- imlitanr road (total length- 20.640 km.)
Widening and strengthening/ reconstruction of mohanpur (on nh- 133) to karmatanr road via sinni- imlitanr road (total length- 20.640 km.)
Read moreWidening, strengthening and reconstruction work of nagaruntari (nh-75) to rohinian via garbandh road (total length 15.740 km.) under road division, garhwa
Widening, strengthening and reconstruction work of nagaruntari (nh-75) to rohinian via garbandh road (total length 15.740 km.) under road division, garhwa
Read moreWidening, strengthening and reconstruction work of dental more (on nh-75) to nawadohari (on nh-343) via hoor charmuhan road (total length 15.132 km.) under road division, garhwa
Widening, strengthening and reconstruction work of dental more (on nh-75) to nawadohari (on nh-343) via hoor charmuhan road (total length 15.132 km.) under road division, garhwa
Read moreWidening and strengthening/ reconstruction of sarwan (nh-114a) - palojori via raikund - mahapur (total length - 28.110 km) including bridge construction under road division, deoghar
Widening and strengthening/ reconstruction of sarwan (nh-114a) - palojori via raikund - mahapur (total length - 28.110 km) including bridge construction under road division, deoghar
Read moreDetailed project report for widening, strengthening, reconstruction of road from lodhra more (pwd road) to sabaijore (nh-114a) via burwa, jhilua, sukhjora, haripur.
Detailed project report for widening, strengthening, reconstruction of road from lodhra more (pwd road) to sabaijore (nh-114a) via burwa, jhilua, sukhjora, haripur.
Read moreof your Industry type