Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Soft Tip Intracranial Guiding Catheter For Distal Smooth Navigation Like Neuron,Vascular Sheath Int
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/390478 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 02, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 699 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Soft tip intracranial guiding catheter for distal smooth navigation like neuron,vascular sheath int
Read more
Guiding catheter for intracranial use (6fr neuron 105 cm),long sheath neurovascular procedure assor
Read more
Distal access guide sheath for neurovascular procedures,advantage glidewire,catheter guiding for us
Read more
Distal access guide sheath for neurovascular procedures,advantage glidewire,catheter guiding for us
Read more
Minicaps for capd,vascular sheath assorted size radial,terumo guide wire st 0.0035 150 straight tip
Read more
Neuro-guiding catheter distal access : nylon/polyurethane stainless steel braid guiding catheter. large inner diameter small profile guiding. available 6f id is 0.071 larg lumen diameter inner coating has ptfe layer. comes in various shapes (straight, multipurpos c, multipurpose d). usable length according to anatomy 96cm & 105cm. soft distal tip with excellent visibility hyhilic coating , distal segment flexibility improved extra backup support at the bifurcation of the common ca
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNeuro-guiding catheter distal access : nylon/polyurethane stainless steel braid guiding catheter. large inner diameter small profile guiding. available 6f id is 0.071 larg lumen diameter inner coating has ptfe layer. comes in various shapes (straight, multipurpos c, multipurpose d). usable length according to anatomy 96cm & 105cm. soft distal tip with excellent visibility hyhilic coating , distal segment flexibility improved extra backup support at the bifurcation of the common ca
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more34259 - vein dilator length 190 mm, tip dimensions- percent d8 0.5 mm percent u2013 9.0 mm, tip configuration- blunt, instrument type -vascular dilator, curvature -straight, working surface style- smooth, pattern -malleable, handle- solid, material- stainless steel, reusable sterile or non-sterile grade- premium
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNeuro - guide wires standard/ soft : 0.014-inch diameter with tapered length is 42-43 cm and standard distal tip with length 10 cm. usable length is 205 cm and exchange length is 300 cm. hyhilic coated wire for smooth movement. straight tip can be shapeable to any shape. shaft material- stainless steel, tip material - platinum/ tungsten. exchange length 300cm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNeuro - microcathetr 021 : microcatheters are used to deploy coils, enterprise intracranial stent, machenical thrombactomy stent like embotrap ii etc. hybrid design catheter braided and coil reinforced with inner coating and outer coating contains ptfe line from hub to tip with usable length from 150-170 cm.. 1:1 torque response, microcatheter id 0.021-inch, od 2.3f distal and 2.8f proximal. microcatheter id: 0.042 in. proprietary braid/coil reinforced technology proximal braided shaft dist
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type