Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing/Rewinding Of 700 Kw/6.6 Kv, 1492 Rpm, 3 Phase Squirrel Cage Ht Induction Motor, Sl. No. 3 F660696/5 And 3 F660696/1 Make Marathon Electric Motor Of Integrated L B L Ocp, Lakhanpur Area, Mcl.
|
| Description |
Repairing/Rewinding Of 700 Kw/6.6 Kv, 1492 Rpm, 3 Phase Squirrel Cage Ht Induction Motor, Sl. No. 3 F660696/5 And 3 F660696/1 Make Marathon Electric Motor Of Integrated L B L Ocp, Lakhanpur Area, Mcl.
|
| Organisation | Mahanadi Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCL_333714_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCL/LKPA/ILBL/ePC-EM/25-26/01 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 26200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EnM Department, ILBL OCP, Lakhanpur Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=345983 |
| Start Date | April 04, 2025 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/04/2025
Expired 508 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing/rewinding of ht squirrel cage induction motor 900 kw, 6.6kv, 1492 rpm, s. no. 3f660684/13, make marathon motor.
Repairing/rewinding of ht squirrel cage induction motor 900 kw, 6.6kv, 1492 rpm, s. no. 3f660684/13, make marathon motor.
Read moreRewinding of a 175kw, 6.6kv, 1492 rpm squirrel cage induction motor, make marathon, m/c no. 3ff560793/1 of jhanjra project colliery
Rewinding of a 175kw, 6.6kv, 1492 rpm squirrel cage induction motor, make marathon, mc no. 3ff5607931 of jhanjra project colliery
Read moreRepairing /rewinding of 200kw/6.6kv, squirrel cage induction motor sl.no. 3ff661254/1, 1480 rpm, make marathon under jhanjra area
Repairing /rewinding of 200kw/6.6kv, squirrel cage induction motor sl.no. 3ff661254/1, 1480 rpm, make marathon under jhanjra area
Read moreRepairing electric ht motor 481 kw 6.6kv(ii)and rep.700kw 6.6kv ht motor
For repairing of electric motor 481kw 6.6kv make-cropton greaves sl.no.485063/4 at sb w/shop(ii) and repairing 700kw 6.6kv bhel make ht motor sl.no.41185a01-11-4 of tmc under sijua area
Read moreRepairing rewinding of electric motor 150kw/6.6kv/1488 rpm marathon make of mic under jhanjra area
Repairing rewinding of electric motor 150kw/6.6kv/1488 rpm marathon make of mic under jhanjra area
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of electric motor 150kw/6.6kv/1488 rpm marathon make of mic under jhanjra area
Repairing and rewinding of electric motor 150kw/6.6kv/1488 rpm marathon make of mic under jhanjra area
Read moreof your Industry type