Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No.1777/26 , Maintenance Works To Centre No.135,154 Anganvas In Puzhathi Zonal
|
| Description |
Maintenance Works To Centre No.135,154 Anganvas In Puzhathi Zonal
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_844061_6 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/Puz/ReEtender/25-26(6) |
| Tender Fee | 1465 |
| EMD | 13222 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Puzhathi Zonal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1425110 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2026
Expired 176 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreTurnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read moreComprehensive development of roads and drains and other allied works in ward no. 43-doddannekkundi, 42-priyadarshini, 44-ashwathnagar, 37-kundalahalli, 36-bharath aikya, 35-garudacharpalya in doddanekkundi division of mahadevapura constituency.(annexure-2, sl no.21 to 26)
Comprehensive development of roads and drains and other allied works in ward no. 43-doddannekkundi, 42-priyadarshini, 44-ashwathnagar, 37-kundalahalli, 36-bharath aikya, 35-garudacharpalya in doddanekkundi division of mahadevapura constituency.(annexure-2, sl no.21 to 26)
Read moreProject no.-63/26-retarring works to kottiyathmotta road at div.6 in puzhathi zonal
Retarring works to kottiyathmotta road at div.6 in puzhathi zonal
Read moreProject no.-67/26-retarring works from kottalikavu to samskarikanilayam at div.9 in puzhathi zonal
Retarring works from kottalikavu to samskarikanilayam at div.9 in puzhathi zonal
Read moreProject no 126/23-24 retaring works to water tank road in division 12 puzhathi zonal
Project no 126/23-24 retaring works to water tank road in division 12 puzhathi zonal
Read moreProject no.1458/25- repair work of well near centre no.128 anganvadi at div.9 in puzhathi zonal
Repair work of well near centre no.128 anganvadi at div.9 in puzhathi zonal
Read moreProject no 422 /23-24 - tarring works to thadathil road in division 6 puzhathi zonal ,kannur corporation
Project no 422 /23-24 - tarring works to thadathil road in division 6 puzhathi zonal ,kannur corporation
Read morePuzhathi annual plan- project no.129/23-24 concreting footpath from kottali school road to mariyappan house in division 9 puzhathi zonal-project
Puzhathi annual plan- project no.129/23-24 concreting footpath from kottali school road to mariyappan house in division 9 puzhathi zonal-project
Read moreof your Industry type