Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Surface,Mild Steel,Self Tapping,Synthetic Enamel Paint,Post Structure,Pre Fabricated,Pre Fabricated
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3749136 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 23:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2023
Expired 1099 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S BISHNU KUMAR MAHATO | - | 27-08-2023 19:53:08 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S BLUE VARIETY STORE | - | 29-08-2023 20:02:09 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S G.S. SHEKHAWAT. | - | 29-08-2023 08:40:16 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S NARENDRA ENTERPRISES | - | 29-08-2023 09:11:51 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S BISHNU KUMAR MAHATO( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Surface,Mild Steel,Self Tapping,Synthetic enamel paint,Post Structure,Pre-fabricated,Pre-fabricated | 699490.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S NARENDRA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Surface,Mild Steel,Self Tapping,Synthetic enamel paint,Post Structure,Pre-fabricated,Pre-fabricated | 719350.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S G.S. SHEKHAWAT.( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Surface,Mild Steel,Self Tapping,Synthetic enamel paint,Post Structure,Pre-fabricated,Pre-fabricated | 739310.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S BLUE VARIETY STORE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Surface,Mild Steel,Self Tapping,Synthetic enamel paint,Post Structure,Pre-fabricated,Pre-fabricated | 842430.00 | L4 |
Paint synthetic enamel post office red
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint synthetic enamel post office red
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePlywood commercial bwr,ms square pipe,synthetic enamel paint,synthetic enamel paint,mild steel wire
Read more
Plywood,plywood,synthetic enamel paint,synthetic enamel paint,synthetic enamel paint,synthetic enam
Read more
Synthetic enamel paint black,synthetic enamel paint sand,synthetic enamel paint brown,synthetic ena
Read more
Synthetic enamel paint black,synthetic enamel paint sand,synthetic enamel paint brown,synthetic ena
Read more
Synthetic enamel paint og,synthetic enamel paint black,synthetic enamel paint dark brown,synthetic
Read more
Synthetic enamel paint og,synthetic enamel paint black,synthetic enamel paint dark brown,synthetic
Read more
of your Industry type