Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cross Drain Raising Of Drain Byelane Tile Paving And Bm Bc Tarring At Choice Road In Division 14
|
| Description |
Cross Drain Constructionbm Bc Tarrring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_595588_6 |
|
Reference Number |
SYE2/1505/21 |
| Tender Fee | 3602 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALLURUTHY ZONAL OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 17:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sye2/002763/22-construction of cross drain ,raising of drain bye lane tile paving and bm and bc tarring at choice road in div -14(re-tender)
Sye2/002763/22-construction of cross drain ,raising of drain bye lane tile paving and bm and bc tarring at choice road in div -14(re-tender)
Read moreKre2 4639/22 paving interlocking tile at 9th cross road reconstruction of drain with slab and drain raising at girinagar(retender)
Kre2 4639/22 paving interlocking tile at 9th cross road reconstruction of drain with slab and drain raising at girinagar(retender)
Read moreS0392/24-interlock tile paving and construction of drain at kummenchery kalpaka road byelane in ward 28
S0392/24-interlock tile paving and construction of drain at kummenchery&#x0d kalpaka road&#x0d byelane in ward 28
Read moreSo 130/25-paving interlock tile concreting at haritha nagar cross road 1 temple road byelane 1 in ward 27
So 130/25-paving interlock tile concreting at haritha nagar cross road 1&#x0d temple road byelane 1&#x0d in ward 27
Read moreward 13- so 36/23-24 kurupra mattakkad road byelane tarring tile laying
Ward 13- so 36/23-24 kurupra mattakkad road byelane tarring tile laying
Read moreWard 13- so 36/23-24 kurupra mattakkad road byelane tarring tile laying
Ward 13- so 36/23-24 kurupra mattakkad road byelane tarring tile laying
Read more185_23_24 pandit karuppan road re tarring tile paving and drain maintenance in ward 16_cheranelloor
Annual plan-project no chr 185_23_24 pandit karuppan road re tarring tile paving and drain maintenance in ward 16_cheranelloor
Read moreof your Industry type