Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Bt Road From Bhilunaik Thanda To Jmini Km 1/00 To 18500 Of Jainoor (M) In Kumaram Bheem Asifabad District
|
| Description |
Providing Bt Road From Bhilunaik Thanda To Jmini Km 1/00 To 18500 Of Jainoor (M) In Kumaram Bheem Asifabad District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 505001 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/TW/WGL/NIT/899/2023-2024, Dt: 23.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1065 |
| EMD | 31000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1) providing repairs to ahs (b) at marlawai (v) of jainoor (m) in kumaram bheem asifabad district, 2) providing repairs to ahs (g) patnapur (v) of jainoor (m) in kumaram bheem asifabad district, 3) providing repairs to ahs (b) kanchanpally (v) of lingapur (m) in kumaram bheem asifabad district
1) providing repairs to ahs (b) at marlawai (v) of jainoor (m) in kumaram bheem asifabad district, 2) providing repairs to ahs (g) patnapur (v) of jainoor (m) in kumaram bheem asifabad district, 3) providing repairs to ahs (b) kanchanpally (v) of lingapur (m) in kumaram bheem asifabad district
Read moreHostel con into ashram school for govt. pmh for (g) jainoor (v) jainoor (m) in kumaram bheem asifabad district
Hostel con into ashram school for govt. pmh for (g) jainoor (v) jainoor (m) in kumaram bheem asifabad district
Read moreProviding bt road from pr road to buttachelma (v) of asifabad (m) in kumaram bheem asifabad district
Providing bt road from pr road to buttachelma (v) of asifabad (m) in kumaram bheem asifabad district.
Read moreProviding bt road from rb road to aliguda (v) of asifabad (m) in kumaram bheem asifabad district
Providing bt road from rb road to aliguda (v) of asifabad (m) in kumaram bheem asifabad district
Read moreConstruction of staff quarters at ahs (g) rasimetta (v) jainoor in kumaram bheem asifabad district
Construction of staff quarters at ahs (g) rasimetta (v) jainoor in kumaram bheem asifabad district
Read moreProviding bt road from pr road to gunjada (v) of wankidi (m) in kumaram bheem asifabad district
Providing bt road from pr road to gunjada (v) of wankidi (m) in kumaram bheem asifabad district.
Read moreProviding bt road from rb road to kattaguda (v) of kerameri (m) in kumaram bheem asifabad district
Providing bt road from rb road to kattaguda (v) of kerameri (m) in kumaram bheem asifabad district
Read moreProviding bt road from rb road to pipiri (v) of kerameri (m) in kumaram bheem asifabad district
Providing bt road from rb road to pipiri (v) of kerameri (m) in kumaram bheem asifabad district
Read moreProviding bt road from pr road to peddapullora (v) of wankidi (m) in kumaram bheem asifabad district
Providing bt road from pr road to peddapullora (v) of wankidi (m) in kumaram bheem asifabad district
Read moreProviding bt road from pr road to chinthaguda (parvathiguda) (v) of asifabad (m) in kumaram bheem asifabad district km 0/400 to 0/900
Providing bt road from pr road to chinthaguda (parvathiguda) (v) of asifabad (m) in kumaram bheem asifabad district km 0/400 to 0/900
Read moreof your Industry type