Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Vehicle Ba No 08 C84363 N Tata Di,Repair Of Vehicle Ba No 08 C4363 N Tata Di,Matetial An
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4631755 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 18:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S ROY ENTERPRISE | - | 23-02-2024 18:11:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | PINKI ENTERPRISE | - | 23-02-2024 19:58:39 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SANJAY GUPTA | - | 23-02-2024 14:18:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Sristi Traders | - | 23-02-2024 16:52:23 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SANJAY GUPTA(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Maintenance of vehicle BA NO 08C84363N TATA DI,Repair of vehicle BA NO 08C4363N TATA DI,Matetial an | 85230.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PINKI ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Maintenance of vehicle BA NO 08C84363N TATA DI,Repair of vehicle BA NO 08C4363N TATA DI,Matetial an | 86123.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Sristi Traders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Maintenance of vehicle BA NO 08C84363N TATA DI,Repair of vehicle BA NO 08C4363N TATA DI,Matetial an | 86255.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S ROY ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Maintenance of vehicle BA NO 08C84363N TATA DI,Repair of vehicle BA NO 08C4363N TATA DI,Matetial an | 87290.00 | L4 |