Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Toilet With Submersible Near Jagatpur Jagadhatritola At Sansad Xx
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Toilet With Submersible Near Jagatpur Jagadhatritola At Sansad Xx
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_876455_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/HG/KH-II/JGP/NIT-05/25-26 Date 09.07.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAGATPUR GRAM PANCHAYAT OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1973646 |
| Start Date | July 10, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2025
Expired 417 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of community toilet with submersible near jagatpur jagadhatritola at sansad- xx
Construction of community toilet with submersible near jagatpur jagadhatritola at sansad- xx
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near janakalyan field at sansad no xx
Construction of community toilet near janakalyan field at sansad no xx
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near dwariknagar shantimore at dwariknagar sansad xx
Construction of community toilet near dwariknagar shantimore at dwariknagar sansad xx
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near jagatpur tarun sangha football ground
Construction of community toilet near jagatpur tarun sangha football ground
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near jagatpur tarun sangha football ground
Construction of community toilet near jagatpur tarun sangha football ground
Read moreConstruction of community toilet with submersible near hayatpur mahaprabhu tola - 98209073
Construction of community toilet with submersible near hayatpur mahaprabhu tola - 98209073
Read moreConstruction of community toilet with submersible near shibalay mandir at perua
Construction of community toilet with submersible near shibalay mandir at perua
Read moreof your Industry type