Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Bhatoli Jakhara Road Via Anoh Bhanuna Kohlri Road Actual Name Bhatoli Nallah Kohlari Dhannuna Jakhbar Road Km 0.0 To 14.700 Providing And Laying Wbm Grading Ii At Rd 3.500 To 4.00 And Bituminous Concrete At Rd 3.500 To 3.900
Description
Construction Of Bhatoli Jakhara Road Via Anoh Bhanuna Kohlri Road Actual Name Bhatoli Nallah Kohlari Dhannuna Jakhbar Road Km 0.0 To 14.700 Providing And Laying Wbm Grading Ii At Rd 3.500 To 4.00 And Bituminous Concrete At Rd 3.500 To 3.900
Organisation Government of Himachal Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_PWD_75562_1
Reference
Number
1184-1208 dt 21.06.2023
Tender Fee 500
EMD 29900
Tender Value -
Place Fatehpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in

Start Date June 28, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 03/07/2023

Expired 1158 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.