Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R/R Damages On Chamain To Chouri Road Km 0/00 To 4/500 3/015 To 3/043, 3/060 To 3/073
|
| Description |
R/R Damages On Chamain To Chouri Road Km 0/00 To 4/500 3/015 To 3/043, 3/060 To 3/073
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_120014_15 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-KD-E-Tender/2025-26-7137-41 dated 6-11-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 9300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kotkhai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=175705 |
| Start Date | November 10, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/11/2025
Expired 290 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreR/r damages on chamain chouri baghal road in k.m. 0/00 to 4/500, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 2/200 to 2/215 and 2/270 to 2/280
C/o, r/wall at r.d. 2/200 to 2/215 and 2/270 to 2/280
Read moreKmc/ vi/060/015/2025-2026/r
Repairing and maintenance work of existing toilet and bathroom at 7 crematorium street,10 gorachand lane,41c jannagar road and its adjacent area in ward no.60
Read moreKmc/br- vi/060/015/2024-2025/r
Improvement of court yard at 3a,kimber street (near alfunnesa masjid) in ward no.60
Read moreR/r damages on kotla pali road in k.m. 0/00 to 3/300, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 2/990 to 3/015
R/r damages on kotla pali road in k.m. 0/00 to 3/300, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 2/990 to 3/015
Read morePeriodical renewal on nohra (chamain) chouri road in k.m.0/00 to 14/00 under amp p/l, pot holes and bituminous concrete portion in k.m. 0/00 to 3/00
Periodical renewal on nohra (chamain) chouri road in k.m.0/00 to 14/00 under amp p/l, pot holes and bituminous concrete portion in k.m. 0/00 to 3/00
Read moreR/r damages on manjholi lakhanpur jhiran road km 0/0 to 8/00 (sh c/o r/wall in wire crates at rd 3/615 to 3/635, 7/040 to 7/060).
.
Read moreR/r damages on nohra chouri baghal road in k.m. 0/00 to 14/00, c/o r/wall in pcc and wire crate at r.d. 8/826 to 8/846
R/r damages on nohra chouri baghal road in k.m. 0/00 to 14/00, c/o r/wall in pcc and wire crate at r.d. 8/826 to 8/846
Read moreR/r damages on devidhar to bhararu road km. 0/00 to 3/500
Protection work r/wall at rd 1/195 to 2/030) pdna-2025
Read moreof your Industry type