Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Slab From H/O Tarak Biswas To The H/O Rampada Biswas
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Slab From H/O Tarak Biswas To The H/O Rampada Biswas
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_633899_1 |
|
Reference Number |
929/SGP/23 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MADANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1358966 |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreProviding drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Providing drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the house of sadhan biswas to the h/o- ashok chakraborty, pucca rasta to the h/o- rampada biswas and from roypara primary school to the h/o- biswanath sarkar, sansad-16
Construction of cement concrete road from the house of sadhan biswas to the h/o- ashok chakraborty, pucca rasta to the h/o- rampada biswas and from roypara primary school to the h/o- biswanath sarkar, sansad-16
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from the h o akhil gharami to the h o madhab biswas at sahidpally sansad xxviii
Construction of pucca drain from the h o akhil gharami to the h o madhab biswas at sahidpally sansad xxviii
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with soakpit from the h/o panchu das to the h/o gobindo biswas at sansad xxiv
Construction of pucca drain with soakpit from the h/o panchu das to the h/o gobindo biswas at sansad xxiv,/bora, jl no- 9,mouza - mamudpur, fund-15th fc(tied) under mamudpur gram panchayat of barrackpore -1 dev. block
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from s/o tarak das to h/o haran ghosh sd xiv
Construction of pucca drain from s/o tarak das to h/o haran ghosh sd xiv
Read moreConstruction of pucca road side surface drain with cover slab from the h/o sushanta roy towords the h/o dinesh biswas at kalupur sansad iv under duttapulia gp
Construction of pucca road side surface drain with cover slab from the h/o sushanta roy towords the h/o dinesh biswas at kalupur sansad iv under duttapulia gp
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from h/o suvra biswas towards h/o paritosh paramanik, sansad no-viii under saguna gram panchayat.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from h/o suvra biswas towards h/o paritosh paramanik, sansad no-viii under saguna gram panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab with circular soak well from the house of debu sarkar to the h/o-rana roy and from the h/o-apel sarkar to the h/o-debasish biswas at sansad-11
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab with circular soak well from the house of debu sarkar to the h/o-rana roy and from the h/o-apel sarkar to the h/o-debasish biswas at sansad-11, act id-111596077 (2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from the h/o jagabandhu biswas to towards h/o gopal swarnakar at ward-35, under simurali gp.
Construction of pucca drain from the h/o jagabandhu biswas to towards h/o gopal swarnakar at ward-35, under simurali gp.
Read moreof your Industry type