Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Storm Water Drain And Culvert At Kanchalour Colony 1st Cross St(035002 S170),Kanchalour Colony 2nd Cross St(035002 R171) Kanchalour Colony 3rd Cross St(035002 S172) Periya Puthur Road To Kanni Kovil(035002 R161) Periyaputhur New Layout
|
| Description |
Construction Of Storm Water Drain And Culvert At Kanchalour Colony 1st Cross St(035002 S170),Kanchalour Colony 2nd Cross St(035002 R171) Kanchalour Colony 3rd Cross St(035002 S172) Periya Puthur Road To Kanni Kovil(035002 R161) Periyaputhur New Layout
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAWS_576950_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5013/2025/E2/15th-25-26/DC/P15 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vellore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=689463 |
| Start Date | July 02, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2025
Expired 394 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of storm water drain and culvert at kamaraj nagar 1st cross street(035001r0803) periya puthur colony layout 2 cross(035002s154) veerasamy naicker street(035003r1058)selvam nagar cross street i chruch street(03506r1538)in zone-i, vellore
Construction of storm water drain and culvert at kamaraj nagar 1st cross street(035001r0803) periya puthur colony layout 2 cross(035002s154) veerasamy naicker street(035003r1058)selvam nagar cross street i chruch street(03506r1538)in zone-i, vellore
Read moreReconstruction of storm water drain in periya sourastiratheru (086020r0977), periya sourastirastreet cross lane -i
Reconstruction of storm water drain in periya sourastiratheru (086020r0977), periya sourastirastreet cross lane -i
Read moredesilting the existing drain at lawly road,lawly road-ii,muniyappan kovil street,muniyappan kovil street cross road 1,2,rajathiammal layout,rajathiammal layout cross road 1,2 ,bannari amman kovil street,bannari amman kovil street cross road 1,2,3 ,v
desilting the existing drain at lawly road,lawly road-ii,muniyappan kovil street,muniyappan kovil street cross road 1,2,rajathiammal layout,rajathiammal layout cross road 1,2 ,bannari amman kovil street,bannari amman kovil street cross road 1,2,3 ,v
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement (101mx3m) at periya theru colony cross-i , sivayam periya colonyin sivayam panchayat
Providing cement concrete pavement (101mx3m) at periya theru colony cross-i , sivayam periya colonyin sivayam panchayat
Read moreProviding cc road at periya colony cross road in pagalmedu panchayat
Providing cc road at periya colony cross road in pagalmedu panchayat
Read moreConstruction of st community hall at puthur colony of konavakarai panchayat
Construction of st community hall at puthur colony of konavakarai panchayat
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain cross culvert ponmalaipatti mariamman kovil street
Construction of storm water drain cross culvert ponmalaipatti mariamman kovil street
Read moreConstruction of compoundwall in periya sengathakulam st colony bg at vadamadurai panchayat
Construction of compoundwall in periya sengathakulam st colony bg at vadamadurai panchayat
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain at sakthi nagar 4th cross st,5th cross st,amman nagar 11th
Construction of storm water drain at sakthi nagar 4th cross st,5th cross st,amman nagar 11th
Read moreConstn of drain at subramaniyapuram ayya kovil south st subramaniyapuram ayya kovil north st subramaniyapuram ayya kovil east st new attai company north st urkadu vanusastha koil road urkadu east colony raghman colony csi church south st
Constn of drain at subramaniyapuram ayya kovil south st subramaniyapuram ayya kovil north st subramaniyapuram ayya kovil east st new attai company north st urkadu vanusastha koil road urkadu east colony raghman colony csi church south st
Read moreof your Industry type