Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Apple Macbook Air,Apple I Mac Desktop 24inch
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3637073 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 01, 2023 19:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2023
Expired 1140 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACHME COMMUNICATION | - | 04-07-2023 19:06:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | ADVANCE INFOSOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 07-07-2023 13:32:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | BRILYANT IT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 21-07-2023 13:55:26 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | GENERIC SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS | - | 23-07-2023 20:45:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | ICON INFOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 24-07-2023 17:11:05 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | INSPIRE INFOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 24-07-2023 17:58:57 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | M/S DIGITAL INFO SERVICES | - | 24-07-2023 11:33:58 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 8 | Nirmal Infotech | - | 16-07-2023 14:47:28 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | RADIUS SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 24-07-2023 18:52:30 | N/A | Qualified |
| 10 | STARS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY | - | 25-07-2023 09:05:56 | MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | Trident enterprises | - | 24-07-2023 09:24:26 | N/A | Qualified |
| 12 | U.C. INFOSYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 04-07-2023 10:12:47 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BRILYANT IT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Apple Macbook Air,Apple iMac Desktop 24inch | 270800.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RADIUS SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Apple Macbook Air,Apple iMac Desktop 24inch | 273651.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Trident enterprises | Item Categories : Apple Macbook Air,Apple iMac Desktop 24inch | 283937.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Nirmal Infotech( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Apple Macbook Air,Apple iMac Desktop 24inch | 287999.00 | L4 |
| 5 | GENERIC SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Apple Macbook Air,Apple iMac Desktop 24inch | 291578.00 | L5 |
| 6 | ADVANCE INFOSOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Apple Macbook Air,Apple iMac Desktop 24inch | 291810.00 | L6 |
| 7 | STARS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Apple Macbook Air,Apple iMac Desktop 24inch | 292286.00 | L7 |
| 8 | INSPIRE INFOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Apple Macbook Air,Apple iMac Desktop 24inch | 300830.00 | L8 |
| 9 | ICON INFOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Apple Macbook Air,Apple iMac Desktop 24inch | 323268.00 | L9 |
Supply of air suspension parts to the divisions of the nwkrtc.
Supply of air suspension parts to the divisions of the nwkrtc.
Read moreAnnual repair and maintenance of air conditioner ceiling fan and exhaust fan for the year 2026 27 at 39th bn itbp sh repair and servicing of air conditioner
Annual repair and maintenance of air conditioner ceiling fan and exhaust fan for the year 2026 27 at 39th bn itbp sh repair and servicing of air conditioner
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract amc of vrf air conditioning system installed in fci complex uoa
Annual maintenance contract amc of vrf air conditioning system installed in fci complex uoa
Read moreAutomation of l&t make 440v air circuit breakers (acbs) of ltac panel at mghe power house, kpcl, jog falls-577435
I) supply and installation of voltage monitoring relays, timers, auxiliary contactors with add on blocks, auto/manual selector switch, push buttons on,off and reset as per site requirement ii) supply of 1.5 sqmm copper cable, wiring accessories, terminal blocks as per site requirement iii) control circuit wiring for automation of 4 nos. of 2000a unit auxiliary acbs (u-2, u-4, u-5 & u-7), 2000a bus coupler breaker & 800a dg breaker along with interlocking of six breakers at ltac panel as per site requirement iv) testing of operations of all the acbs of ltac panel.
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreOperation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Operation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Read moreof your Industry type