Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Near Ho Sariful Molya To Near Ho Nasir Uddin Molya Mouza Mathbari Sansad Ib Under Boyermari I Gram Panchayat Fund 15thcfc Untied Activity Id 110240714
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Near Ho Sariful Molya To Near Ho Nasir Uddin Molya Mouza Mathbari Sansad Ib Under Boyermari I Gram Panchayat Fund 15thcfc Untied Activity Id 110240714
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_865985_4 |
|
Reference Number |
BOY-I/59/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANSAD-IB |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1949788 |
| Start Date | June 20, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2025
Expired 427 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of water treatment unit near mathbari bazaar at sansad ii mouza mathbari under boyermari i gram panchayat
Construction of water treatment unit near mathbari bazaar at sansad ii mouza mathbari under boyermari i gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near mathbari nabaday fp school at sansad v mouza mathbari under boyermari i gram panchayat
Construction of community toilet near mathbari nabaday fp school at sansad v mouza mathbari under boyermari i gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of market shed near mathbari bazar mouza mathbari sansad i under boyermari i gram panchayat sandeshkhali i block north24pgs
Construction of market shed near mathbari bazar mouza mathbari sansad i under boyermari i gram panchayat sandeshkhali i block north24pgs
Read moreConstruction of water treatment unit near molla para masjid at sansad vii mouza mathbari under boyermari i gram panchayat
Construction of water treatment unit near molla para masjid at sansad vii mouza mathbari under boyermari i gram panchayat
Read moreWater treatment unit near ho ebrahim molla at sansad iii under boyermari i gram panchayat
Water treatment unit near ho ebrahim molla at sansad iii under boyermari i gram panchayat
Read moreT construction of water tank with submersibble pump tubewell near the ho sariful islam molla
T construction of water tank with submersibble pump tubewell near the ho sariful islam molla
Read moreT construction of water tank with submersibble pump tubewell near the ho sariful islam molla
T construction of water tank with submersibble pump tubewell near the ho sariful islam molla
Read moreInstallation of water treatment plant near h/o riyajuddin molla, mouza- mathbari, sansad-iv , under boyermari - i gp within sandeshkhali - i dev block scheme id apas/01/123/4/0005
Installation of water treatment plant near h/o riyajuddin molla, mouza- mathbari, sansad-iv , under boyermari - i gp within sandeshkhali - i dev block scheme id apas/01/123/4/0005
Read moreConstruction of water treatment unit near ho dilip sardar at sansad ix mouza khariat abad under boyermari i gram panchayat
Construction of water treatment unit near ho dilip sardar at sansad ix mouza khariat abad under boyermari i gram panchayat panchayat gram panchayat
Read moreCo of community modified leach pit near ho nasir ahmad dar and others at razwan for 5hh
Co of community modified leach pit near ho nasir ahmad dar and others at razwan for 5hh
Read moreof your Industry type