Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M Alur Gp 2023 24 Pro 76 Sivapuram Karakkara Road Concreating
|
| Description |
M Alur Gp 2023 24
Pro 76 Sivapuram Karakkara Road
Concreating
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_606685_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/MLR/ET1/24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8472 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Engineer,LID EW Section,Malur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 26, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1061 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreRetender pro no 338/24-25-sivapuram karakkara road maintenanace
Retender pro no 338/24-25-sivapuram karakkara road maintenanace
Read moreMalur gp 2023-24 pro no 96vengakkandi kaavinmoola road maintenance
Malur gp 2023-24 pro no 96vengakkandi kaavinmoola road maintenance
Read moreMalur gp 2023-2024 pro no 85pattari nellippoyil road concrete
Malur gp 2023-2024 pro no 85pattari nellippoyil road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-sivapuram vembadi road maintenance of malur gramapanchayath under annual plan 2023-2024-pro no 105-general civil work
Annual plan-sivapuram vembadi road maintenance of malur gramapanchayath under annual plan 2023-2024-pro no 105-general civil work
Read moreMalur gp pro no 93/23-24 tholambra puzhakkal road concreting
Malur gp pro no 93/23-24 tholambra puzhakkal road concreting
Read moreMalur gp 2023-24 prono 81mundayod - konjankund road concreting
Malur gp 2023-24 prono 81mundayod - konjankund road concreting
Read moreMalur grama panchayath 2023-24 pro no 77madandi tharikkandi road concreting
Malur grama panchayath 2023-24 pro no 77madandi tharikkandi road concreting
Read moreof your Industry type