Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1.5 Sqmm Electron Beam Irradiated Copper .
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106259161 |
|
Reference Number |
LT245110 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106259161/viewNitPdf_4471729.pdf |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 22:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and installation of 70 sqmm cable and associated electrical works for energigation of etp system
Supply and installation of 70 sqmm cable and associated electrical works for energigation of etp system
Read moreSupply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract (camc) for 75 nos. of 1.5 ton and 2.0 ton air conditioners installed at different locations under gm unit, a-c area
Annual maintenance contract (camc) for 75 nos. of 1.5 ton and 2.0 ton air conditioners installed at different locations under gm unit, a-c area
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read more1.5 sqmm electron beam irradiated copper
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1.5 sqmm electron beam irradiated copper
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1.5 sqmm electron beam irradiated thinwalled flexible elastomeric cable
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more16 sqmm electron beam irradiated
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectron beam irradiated copper
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectron beam irradiated copper
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type