Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Gasket For Hom, 01 Set Consist Of [Set Of Gasket For Hom, 01 Set Consist Of 04 Items 18 Nos. As Per Drg. No. (1) Elw/Bsl/3/F97.039. (2) Elw/Bsl/4/F97.033. As Per Annexure Attached. (Item Is Reserved For Clw Approved Source Only).]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106385463 |
|
Reference Number |
56245306B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106385463/viewNitPdf_4616173.pdf |
| Start Date | June 24, 2024 16:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2024
Expired 788 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Set of gasket for hom, 01 set consist of [set of gasket for hom, 01 set consist of 04 items 18 nos. as per drg. no. (1) elw/bsl/3/f97.039. (2) elw/bsl/4/f97.033. as per annexure attached. (item is reserved for clw approved source only).]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of gasket for hom, 01 set consist of [set of gasket for hom, 01 set consist of 04 items 18 nos. as per drg. no. (1) elw/bsl/3/f97.039. (2) elw/bsl/4/f97.033. as per annexure attached. (item is reserved for clw approved source only).]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of gasket for hom, 01 set consist of [set of gasket for hom, 01 set consist of 04 items 18 nos. as per drg. no. (1) elw/bsl/3/f97.039. (2) elw/bsl/4/f97.033. as per annexure attached. (item is reserved for clw approved source only).]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of gasket for hom, 01 set consist of [set of gasket for hom, 01 set consist of 04 items 18 nos. as per drg. no. (1) elw/bsl/3/f97.039. (2) elw/bsl/4/f97.033. as per annexure attached. (item is reserved for clw approved source only).]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGasket set for samal harand make mph as per drawing no. elw/bsl/3/f72.198 alt-1 one set consist of 04 items 05 nos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContact arm in pairs (01 no.rh & 01 no.lh) for earthing switch (hom) as per drg. no. elw/bsl/3/ f97.029 alt-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContact arm in pairs (01 no.rh & 01 no.lh) for earthing switch (hom) as per drg. no. elw/bsl/3/ f97.029 alt-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of rubber component kit for r-6 relay valve , comprising of 06 items 06 nos.as per sketch no bsl/elw/sk no 9034 sr. description drg, no. qty/loco 1. o ring elw/bsl/3/b-25.001ref-4 01 no. 2. o ring elw/bsl/3/b-25.001 ref-5 01 no. 3.rubber face elw/bsl/3/b-25.001 ref 8 01 no. 4.sealing ring bsl/elw/4/b25.002 01 no. 5.exhaust check valve bsl/elw/4/b-25.003 01 no. 6. o ring bsl/elw/4/b-25.004 01 no.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of rubber component kit for r-6 relay valve , comprising of 06 items 06 nos.as per sketch no bsl/elw/sk no 9034 sr. description drg, no. qty/loco 1. o ring elw/bsl/3/b-25.001ref-4 01 no. 2. o ring elw/bsl/3/b-25.001 ref-5 01 no. 3.rubber face elw/bsl/3/b-25.001 ref 8 01 no. 4.sealing ring bsl/elw/4/b25.002 01 no. 5.exhaust check valve bsl/elw/4/b-25.003 01 no. 6. o ring bsl/elw/4/b-25.004 01 no.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type