Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flood Protection And Training Work At Basgo Nallah By Way Of Channelization ,Earth Work And Construction Of Gabion Walls And Pcc Walls Check Dams Including Pcc I/Khul From Between(rd2000 6000) Mtrs(under Fmbap)gabion To Be Supplied By Divisional Sto
|
| Description |
Flood Protection And Training Work At Basgo Nallah By Way Of Channelization ,Earth Work And Construction Of Gabion Walls And Pcc Walls Check Dams Including Pcc I/Khul From Between(rd2000 6000) Mtrs(under Fmbap)gabion To Be Supplied By Divisional Sto
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_18547_1 |
|
Reference Number |
105 of I and FC Division Leh 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 2.74 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LEH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tenders.ladakh.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=44503 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2026
Expired 166 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Flood protection and training work at basgo nallah by way of channelization, ew and const. of gabion walls from rd 4509.22-rd4627.74 l 118.52mtrs.under fmbap
Flood protection and training work at basgo nallah by way of channelization, ew and const. of gabion walls from rd 4509.22-rd4627.74 l 118.52mtrs.under fmbap
Read moreFlood protection and training works at basgo nallah by way of channelization and construction of gabion walls from rd 11023.89-11507.46 l 483.57 mtrr (under fmbap)
Flood protection and training works at basgo nallah by way of channelization and construction of gabion walls from rd 11023.89-11507.46 l 483.57 mtrr (under fmbap)
Read moreFlood protection and training work at basgo nallah by way of channelization and construction of gabion walls from rd 11507.46 - 11936.03 l 428.57 mtr.(under fmbap
Flood protection and training work at basgo nallah by way of channelization and construction of gabion walls from rd 11507.46 - 11936.03 l 428.57 mtr.(under fmbap
Read moreFlood protection and training work at basgo nallah by way of channelization and construction of gabion walls from rd 11507.46 - 11936.03 l 428.57 mtr.(under fmbap
Flood protection and training work at basgo nallah by way of channelization and construction of gabion walls from rd 11507.46 - 11936.03 l 428.57 mtr.(under fmbap
Read moreFlood protection and training work at basgo nallah by way of channelization and construction of pcc walls from rd 12211.40-12486.77 l 275.37 mtr.(under fmbap)
Flood protection and training work at basgo nallah by way of channelization and construction of pcc walls from rd 12211.40-12486.77 l 275.37 mtr.(under fmbap)
Read moreFlood protection and training work at basgo nallah by way of channelization ,earth work and construction of gabion walls from (rd 3915 to rd 4415) l 500 mtrs(under fmbap)
Flood protection and training work at basgo nallah by way of channelization ,earth work and construction of gabion walls from (rd 3915 to rd 4415) l 500 mtrs(under fmbap)
Read moreFlood protection and training works at basgo nallah by way of channelization e/w and construction of gabion walls from rd 10453.45 to rd 11023.89 l 570.44 mtr (under fmbap)
Flood protection and training works at basgo nallah by way of channelization e/w and construction of gabion walls from rd 10453.45 to rd 11023.89 l 570.44 mtr (under fmbap)
Read moreFlood protection and training works at basgo nallah by way of channelization e/w and construction of gabion walls from rd 12486.77 to rd 12602.99 l 116.22 mtrr (under fmbap)
Flood protection and training works at basgo nallah by way of channelization e/w and construction of gabion walls from rd 12486.77 to rd 12602.99 l 116.22 mtrr (under fmbap)
Read moreFlood protection and training works at basgo nallah by way of channelization e/w and construction of gabion walls from rd 12602.99 to rd 12719.21 l 116.22 mtrr (under fmbap
Flood protection and training works at basgo nallah by way of channelization e/w and construction of gabion walls from rd 12602.99 to rd 12719.21 l 116.22 mtrr (under fmbap
Read moreFlood protection and training works at basgo nallah by way of channelization e/w and construction of gabion walls from rd 12719.21 to rd 12835.43 l 16.22 mtrr (under fmbap)
Flood protection and training works at basgo nallah by way of channelization e/w and construction of gabion walls from rd 12719.21 to rd 12835.43 l 116.22 mtrr (under fmbap)
Read moreof your Industry type