Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Puccca Drain Construction Project 🏞️ The Zilla Parishad, Under The State Government And Union Territory, Invites Bids From Experienced Contractors For The Construction Of A Pucca Drain With A Cover And Soak Pit From Alauddin House To The Icds Centre At Pasonda, Arui G P. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 13, 2024, 6:55 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 0 Emd: Inr 3790 Interested Bidders Should Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Cost Estimates, And Project Timelines, In Accordance With The Project's Requirements And Relevant Construction Standards. Keywords: Construction, Puccca Drain, Soak Pit, Zilla Parishad, State Government And Ut, Infrastructure Development, Bid Submission, Tender, Emd| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Cover And Soak Pit From Alauddin House To Icds Centre At Pasonda
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Cover And Soak Pit From Alauddin House To Icds Centre At Pasonda
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_704685_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT01_4 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3790 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Arui G P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1540994 |
| Start Date | July 02, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2024
Expired 779 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Construction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Read moreGroup no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Group no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Read moreCc cover drain with soak pit from house of gopal misra to icds centre at darikeoradanga
Cc cover drain with soak pit from house of gopal misra to icds centre at darikeoradanga sansad ix keoradanga gp 2024-25 xv fc 2nd installment tied
Read moreConstcover pucca drain with soak pit frm icds school mahadeb das house at goalbathan
Constcover pucca drain with soak pit frm icds school mahadeb das house at goalbathan
Read moreConstruction of cover pucca drain with soak pit from monowara house to baropukur xi
Construction of cover pucca drain with soak pit from monowara house to baropukur xi
Read moreConstruction of cover pucca drain with soak pit fromanayar mirza house to sanjay house at khemta
Construction of cover pucca drain with soak pit fromanayar mirza house to sanjay house at khemta
Read moreConstruction of cover pucca drain with soak pit frompradip ghosh house to milan house at fakirpur.
Construction of cover pucca drain with soak pit frompradip ghosh house to milan house at fakirpur.
Read morePucca drain with soak pit and cover from nurul hazi house towards madrasha at murcha
Pucca drain with soak pit and cover from nurul hazi house towards madrasha at murcha&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type