Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Repair To Links Of S.H.No.1 And Links Of Nh.72 Under Provl.Sub. Divn.Pwd Band R Naraingarh In Ambala Distt (2025 26)
|
| Description |
Annual Repair To Links Of S.H.No.1 And Links Of Nh.72 Under Provl.Sub. Divn.Pwd Band R Naraingarh In Ambala Distt (2025 26)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_456600_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025729102D3 88B1 40B2 9917 3C6916BE5070617BAR |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Naraingarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=534294 |
| Start Date | July 07, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2025
Expired 415 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual repair to links of s.h.no.1 under provl.sub divn. naraingarh in ambala distt
Annual repair to links of s.h.no.1 under provl.sub divn. naraingarh in ambala distt
Read moreProviding heavy patch work (with paver) links of sh.no.1 and nh.72 under provl.sub divn. naraingarh in ambala distt. (fy-2024-25)
Providing heavy patch work (with paver) links of sh.no.1 and nh.72 under provl.sub divn. naraingarh in ambala distt. (fy-2024-25)
Read moreAnnual repair to links of nh.72 and nh.73 under provl.sub divn.shahzadpur in ambala distt. (year 2026-27) for co-op society
Annual repair to links of nh.72 and nh.73 under provl.sub divn.shahzadpur in ambala distt. (year 2026-27) for co-op society
Read moreAnnual repair for supply of stone metal 53 to 2.8 mm crushed bajri 11.2 mm fuel wood and labour links of nh.72 (km.16.30 to 39.00) in provl.sub. divn.pwd bandr shahzadpur (2023 -24)
Annual repair for supply of stone metal 53 to 2.8 mm crushed bajri 11.2 mm fuel wood and&#x0d labour links of nh.72 (km.16.30 to 39.00) in provl.sub. divn.pwd bandr shahzadpur (2023&#x0d -24)
Read moreProviding patch work on various links roads in provl.sub divn naraingarh in ambala distt. (year 2026-27) for co-op society
Providing patch work on various links roads in provl.sub divn naraingarh in ambala distt.&#x0d (year 2026-27) for co-op society
Read moreProviding annual repair of various roads under provl.sub divn.naraingarh under pd naraingarh in ambala distt. (fy-2025-26)
Providing annual repair of various roads under provl.sub divn.naraingarh under pd naraingarh in ambala distt. (fy-2025-26)
Read moreProviding annual repair to various road under provl.sub divn.shahzadpur under pd naraingarh in ambala distt. (fy -2025-26)
Providing annual repair to various road under provl.sub divn.shahzadpur under pd&#x0d naraingarh in ambala distt. (fy -2025-26)
Read moreProviding annual repair to various road under provl.sub divn.shahzadpur under pd naraingarh in ambala distt. (fy -2025-26)
Providing annual repair to various road under provl.sub divn.shahzadpur under pd naraingarh in ambala distt. (fy -2025-26)
Read moreProviding annual repair of various roads under provl.sub divn.naraingarh under pd naraingarh in ambala distt. (fy-2025-26)
Annual repair works
Read moreFour lanning of nh-72 ambala naraingarh road from km 1.00 to 3.500 (baldev nagar chowk to naraingarh road) in ambala district
Four lanning of nh-72 ambala naraingarh road from km 1.00 to 3.500 (baldev nagar chowk to naraingarh road) in ambala district
Read moreof your Industry type