Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tn.45/Sl.No.22/Tvl Div/Flood Temporary Restoration /23 24
|
| Description |
Temporary Restoration To Flood Damages At Km. 0/1 1/0 2/6 3/1 3/6 Of Noombal Road
|
| Organisation | Highways | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HWAY_411100_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN.45/Sl.No.22/TVL Div/Flood Temporary Restoration /23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 94000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvallur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=489212 |
| Start Date | January 28, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/02/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tn.45/sl.no.12/tvl div/flood temporary restoration /23-24
Temporary restoration to flood damages at km 7/10 (l/s r/s) km 8/0 - 9/2 of madhavaram - redhills road
Read moreTn.45/sl.no.13/tvl div/flood temporary restoration /23-24
Temporary restoration to flood damages at km 60/4-60/6 (l/s),60/8 - 60/10(l/s r/s),61/4 - 61/6(l/s r/s), 61/6 - 62/8(l/s),62/6 - 63/2(r/s), km. 65/4-65/6 (r/s), km. 62/2-62/4 (r/s), 72/4 - 72/6(l/s), km.72/8 - 73/0(l/s),73/4 - 73/6(r/s) km.73/6-73/
Read moreTn.45/sl.no.18/tvl div/flood temporary restoration /23-24
Temporary restoration to flood damages at km 0/0 - 0/2, 0/8 1/1, 2/2 2/4, 3/0 3/3 of chettipedu nemam road
Read moreTn.45/sl.no.20/tvl div/flood temporary restoration/23-24
Temporary restoration to flood damages at km 3/4 - 4/4, 7/0 7/8 10/0 10/8, 11/0 12/2, 12/6 13/6, 13/8 15/2 15/4 16/0 forming side berms at km 12/0 13/8 14/0 16/0 of minjur kattur thirupalaivanam road
Read moreTn.45/sl.no.14/tvl div/flood temporary restoration /23-24
Temporary restoration to flood damages at km 4/6-4/8 and 6/0- 6/5 including repairs to damaged retaining wall at km 1/2 and eroded causeway at km 0/2 of korattur - thinnanur - periyapalayam road
Read moreTn.45/sl.no.17/tvl div/flood temporary restoration /23-24
Temporary restoration to flood damages at km 0/0 0/8 km 6/0 6/6 km 7/2 7/8 of vellanur redhills road
Read moreTn.45/sl.no.21/tvl div/flood temporary restoration /23-24
Temporary restoration to flood damages at km 2/2 3/2, 6/0 6/8, 8/0 9/0, 9/2 10/4 of medur gummidipoondi road
Read moreTn.45/sl.no.19/tvl div/flood temporary restoration /23-24
Temporary restoration to flood damages at km 0/0 1/6 of thiruverkadu ambattur road
Read moreTn.45/sl.no.16/tvl div/flood temporary restoration /23-24
Thiruvottriyur - ponneri - panchetty road
Read moreTn.45/sl.no.15/tvl div/flood temporary restoration /23-24
Temporary restoration to flood damages at km 3/0-4/8, 5/0-6/4 , 9/2 - 10/0, 11/0-12/0, 19/0-20/0 22/0- 23/0 and repairs to damaged wearing coat to high level bridge at km 7/10 of chennai - pulicat road
Read moreof your Industry type