Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
All In One,Lenovo,Toch Desktop,Desktop,Ideacentre Aio 910
Description
Organisation Department of Commerce | Ministry of Commerce and Industry
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4691133
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 25, 2024 22:18
End Date
Expired 06/03/2024

Expired 910 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Vijay Anandh
Ministry: Ministry Of Commerce And Industry
Department: Department Of Commerce
Organisation: Special Economic Zones

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ARMTECH COMPUTER SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED - 09-03-2024 16:20:36 MII MSE Qualified
2 EMIZO SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED - 09-03-2024 16:50:41 MII MSE Qualified
3 RECONN INFO SOLUTIONS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED - 06-03-2024 16:17:17 MII Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ARMTECH COMPUTER SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : All in One,Lenovo,Toch Desktop,Desktop,ideacentre AIO 910 990000.00 L1
2 EMIZO SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : All in One,Lenovo,Toch Desktop,Desktop,ideacentre AIO 910 1050000.00 L2