Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Misc. Civil Works For Culvert With App. Road And Earth Filling At 33 Kv S/S Syawata.
|
| Description |
Misc. Civil Works For Culvert With App. Road And Earth Filling At 33 Kv S/S Syawata.
|
| Organisation | JVVNL - CMD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_JVVNL_422506_6 |
|
Reference Number |
E-NIT 12/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 736 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Syawata. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=804437 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 562 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreDevelopment of road works at ward no 06 bhimasandra old village, constructing a culvert and drain at ward no 33 cm layout government school to the lake, correcting the drain bed and installing covering slabs at 1st, 2nd, and 3rd cross, as well as constructing drain at 7th cross in tumkur city corporation limits
Development of road works at ward no 06 bhimasandra old village, constructing a culvert and drain at ward no 33 cm layout government school to the lake, correcting the drain bed and installing covering slabs at 1st, 2nd, and 3rd cross, as well as constructing drain at 7th cross in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreMisc. civil works for gi store shed and earth filling at 33 kv s/s tordi.
Misc. civil works for gi store shed and earth filling at 33 kv s/s tordi.
Read moreConst. of culvert, cow catcher, app. road, earth filling and other misc. civil works for flood protection at 33 kv s/s palai under aen (o and m) uniara.
Const. of culvert, cow catcher, app. road, earth filling and other misc. civil works for flood protection at 33 kv s/s palai under aen (o and m) uniara.
Read moreConst. of protection wall, earth filling and other misc. civil works at 33 kv s/s baheer tonk.
Const. of protection wall, earth filling and other misc. civil works at 33 kv s/s baheer tonk.
Read moreConst. separation wall, yard fencing earth filling and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s badoli ( wazirpur)
Const. separation wall, yard fencing earth filling and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s badoli ( wazirpur)
Read moreof your Industry type