Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1) Stbt To Gat No.6 Chatrapati Vyayamshala Road At Raver Tal Raver Dist Jalgaon 2) Beautification Of Chatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Statue At Raver Tal Raver Dist Jalgaon 3) Providing And Fixing Paving Block In New Nagarpalika Area At Raver Tal Raver Dis
|
| Description |
1) Stbt To Gat No.6 Chatrapati Vyayamshala Road At Raver Tal Raver Dist Jalgaon 2) Beautification Of Chatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Statue At Raver Tal Raver Dist Jalgaon 3) Providing And Fixing Paving Block In New Nagarpalika Area At Raver Tal Raver Dis
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_930368_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No-22 For 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.11 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W.Circle,Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 29, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1113 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs and maintenance of gents and ladies toilet block tapi hydroelectric and lift irrigation division, jalgaon at tidc office building tal and dist. jalgaon at
Repairs and maintenance of gents and ladies toilet block tapi hydroelectric and lift irrigation division, jalgaon at tidc office building tal and dist. jalgaon at
Read moreStbt to waghoda bu. road. tal-raver dist-jalgaon (savada)
Stbt to waghoda bu. road. tal-raver dist-jalgaon (savada)
Read moreStbt to interanal road at nimbol tal-raver dist-jalgaon.
Stbt to interanal road at nimbol tal-raver dist-jalgaon.
Read moreConstruction of sabahamandap in gat no.2 at raver tal-raver dist jalgaon
Construction of sabahamandap in gat no.2 at raver tal-raver dist jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of sabhamndap in gat no.994/1 at raver tal raver dist jalgaon
Construction of sabhamndap in gat no.994/1 at raver tal raver dist jalgaon
Read moreSupply at vitve tal raver dist jalgaon
Supply of tanker of 5000 liter at vitve tal raver dist jalgaon
Read moreSupply at vitve tal raver dist jalgaon
Supply of providing installing and giving test and trial of ro plant cap. 500 lph at vitve tal raver dist jalgaon (t.s. no 19a)
Read moreSupply at vitve tal raver dist jalgaon
Supply of tanker of 5000 liter at vitve tal raver dist jalgaon
Read moreStbt to odr-14 borkheda to mohamandli km 4/500 to 15/500. tal- raver dist-jalgaon
Stbt to odr-14 borkheda to mohamandli km 4/500 to 15/500. tal- raver dist-jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of gated c.c.b. at khirode pr. raver tal. raver dist. jalgaon
Construction of gated c.c.b. at khirode pr. raver tal. raver dist. jalgaon
Read moreof your Industry type