Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hiv Card,Dengue Card,Malaria Card Ag Ab,Typhi Dote Test Card,H Bs Ag Card,Hcv Card,Trop T Card,Prega
Description
Organisation Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3577094
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date June 16, 2023 17:40
End Date
Expired 06/07/2023

Expired 1158 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 10 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Saroj Kumar Parhi
Ministry: Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department: Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation: Indo Tibetan Border Police (itbp)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 GLOBAL DIAGNOSTICS - 06-07-2023 12:35:54 MII MSE Qualified
2 P. M. ENTERPRISE - 05-07-2023 19:27:26 MII Qualified
3 R.M.DISTRIBUTORS - 16-06-2023 18:41:33 MII MSE Qualified
4 SARASWAT MEDICOSE - 05-07-2023 22:51:52 MII MSE Qualified
5 SHIVAM ENTERPRISE - 06-07-2023 15:43:14 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 GLOBAL DIAGNOSTICS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Hiv card,Dengue card,Malaria card Ag Ab,Typhi Dote Test Card,HBsAg card,Hcv card,Trop T card,Prega 84355.00 L1
2 SARASWAT MEDICOSE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Hiv card,Dengue card,Malaria card Ag Ab,Typhi Dote Test Card,HBsAg card,Hcv card,Trop T card,Prega 89995.00 L2
3 P. M. ENTERPRISE (MII) Item Categories : Hiv card,Dengue card,Malaria card Ag Ab,Typhi Dote Test Card,HBsAg card,Hcv card,Trop T card,Prega 91176.00 L3
4 SHIVAM ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Hiv card,Dengue card,Malaria card Ag Ab,Typhi Dote Test Card,HBsAg card,Hcv card,Trop T card,Prega 96040.00 L4
5 R.M.DISTRIBUTORS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : Hiv card,Dengue card,Malaria card Ag Ab,Typhi Dote Test Card,HBsAg card,Hcv card,Trop T card,Prega 105568.00 L5
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise