Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Servicing Of Burner Sadc Ccp Etc Of Unit 4 Upcoming Overhauling
|
| Description |
Servicing Of Burner Sadc Ccp Etc Of Unit 4 Upcoming Overhauling
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_WBPDC_555921_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPDCL/SGTPP/NIT/E2431/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 69200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Contract Cell Administrative Building SgTPP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1099 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Servicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station
Servicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station as per scope of work mentioned in section-iii of the tender document.
Read moreDoor to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Read moreServicing of burner sadc ccp etc of unit 4 upcoming overhauling
Servicing of burner sadc ccp etc of unit 4 upcoming overhauling
Read moreServicing of burner sadc ccp etc of unit 4 upcoming overhauling
Servicing of burner sadc ccp etc of unit 4 upcoming overhauling
Read moreService contract for servicing of burner, sadc, ccp etc. during unit -4 overhauling under bm-2 and cni-2, at sgtpp.
Service contract for servicing of burner,&#x0d sadc, ccp etc. during unit -4&#x0d overhauling under bm-2 and cni-2, at&#x0d sgtpp.
Read moreOverhauling servicing testing and commissioning of sadc burner tilt soot blower
Overhauling servicing testing and commissioning of sadc burner tilt soot blower system of unit no 11 of&#x0d 3x200 mw btps obra
Read moreService contract for upcoming overhauling of rotary air preheater, oil, coal and de-nox burner, ccp, sadc and wind box of unit6 (250mw) stps under bmd, stps
Service contract for upcoming overhauling of rotary air preheater, oil, coal and de-nox burner, ccp, sadc and wind box of unit6 (250mw) stps under bmd, stps
Read moreOverhauling and servicing of different equipment during upcoming overhauling of unit 5
Overhauling and servicing of different equipment during upcoming overhauling of unit 5
Read moreOverhauling and servicing of different equipment during upcoming overhauling of unit 2(60mw).
Overhauling and servicing of different equipment during upcoming overhauling of unit 2(60mw).
Read moreOverhauling and servicing of different equipment during upcoming overhauling of unit 5 215mw
Overhauling and servicing of different equipment during upcoming overhauling of unit 5 215mw
Read moreof your Industry type