Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp./Dev Of Ashok Park E Block Railway Road In Camp No. 2 Jj Nangloi In Ward No. 34/Nz
|
| Description |
Imp./Dev Of Ashok Park E Block Railway Road In Camp No. 2 Jj Nangloi In Ward No. 34/Nz
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCD_230345_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/M-II/NZ/TC/2024-25/26/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 19830 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nangloi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=259488 |
| Start Date | March 19, 2025 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/03/2025
Expired 531 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. dev. of ctc in e block near nangloi rly. station in camp no.2,jj colony nangloi in ward no. 34 in narela zone
Imp. dev. of ctc in e block near nangloi rly. station in camp no.2,jj colony nangloi in ward no. 34 in narela zone
Read moreImp./dev. of a-block madarsa park near badli maszid kirari road camp no. 2 jj colony nangoli in ward no. 34/nz.
Imp./dev. of a-block madarsa park near badli maszid kirari road camp no. 2 jj colony nangoli in ward no. 34/nz.
Read moreImp and repair of 3 nos. entry gate in jj colony camp no. 2, nangloi in ward no. 34, nangloi in narela zone
Imp and repair of 3 nos. entry gate in jj colony camp no. 2, nangloi in ward no. 34, nangloi in narela zone
Read moreImp dev of road by pdg cc in e-block h no 715-734, 655- 674, 535-554 and 310-296 camp no 2 jj colony nangloi in ward no 34 narela zone
Imp dev of road by pdg cc in e-block h no 715-734, 655- 674, 535-554 and 310-296 camp no 2 jj colony nangloi in ward no 34 narela zone
Read moreImp./dev. of road by pdg. cc in d-block h.no 249-270,64-53,358-337,490-469 and c block h.no. 403-424,92-104 camp no.2 jj colony nangloi in ward no. 34 narela zone
Imp./dev. of road by pdg. cc in d-block h.no 249-270,64-53,358-337,490-469 and c block h.no. 403-424,92-104 camp no.2 jj colony nangloi in ward no. 34 narela zone
Read moreImprovement and repair of urinals at various location in jj colony camp no. 2 in ward no. 34, nangloi, m-ii/
Improvement and repair of urinals at various location in jj colony camp no. 2 in ward no. 34, nangloi, m-ii/
Read moreImp dev of road from h no a567 to a-626 in a-block camp no 2 in jj colony nangoli in ward no 34 narela zone
Imp dev of road from h no a567 to a-626 in a-block camp no 2 in jj colony nangoli in ward no 34 narela zone
Read moreImp dev of road by pdg cc in d-block h no 554-535, 513-534 and e-block h no 312 332, 446-468 and 735-742 camp no 2 jj colony nangloi in ward no 34 narela zone
Imp dev of road by pdg cc in d-block h no 554-535, 513-534 and e-block h no 312 332, 446-468 and 735-742 camp no 2 jj colony nangloi in ward no 34 narela zone
Read moreImp./dev. of ctc h block jj colony sawda ward no. 34 in m-ii division narela zone.
Imp./dev. of ctc h block jj colony sawda ward no. 34 in m-ii division narela zone.
Read moreof your Industry type