Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kiifb Premonsoon Work Premonsoon Works To Hill Highway And Valakom Thadikkadu Adukkalamoola Road In Kollam District General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Kiifb Premonsoon Work Premonsoon Works To Hill Highway And Valakom Thadikkadu Adukkalamoola Road In Kollam District General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_KRFB_582413_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/KR/TR/8299/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1685 |
| EMD | 19067 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the EE, KRFB, Kollam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 16, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1169 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kiifb-premonsoon works-eravipuram lac and kollam lac-kallupalam eravipuram thannimukk mayyanad road-general civil work
Kiifb-premonsoon works-eravipuram lac&#x0d and kollam lac-kallupalam eravipuram&#x0d thannimukk mayyanad road-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreKiifb-kiifb-kiifb- hill highway kolichaledaparamba road-urgent rectification to hill highway kolichal-edaparamba road km 17/415 to 17/915
Urgent rectification to hill&#x0d highway kolichal-edaparamba road km&#x0d 17/415 to 17/915
Read moreKiifb-kiifb-kiifb- hill highway kolichaledaparamba road-urgent rectification to hill highway kolichal-edaparamba road km 16/400 to 17/100
Highway kolichaledaparamba road-urgent rectification t km&#x0d 16/400 to 17/100
Read moreKiifb hill highway improvement to myladumpara puliyanmala road investigation work
Kiifb hill highway improvement to myladumpara puliyanmala road investigation work
Read moreKiifb hill highway improvement to myladumpara puliyanmala road investigation work
Kiifb hill highway improvement to myladumpara puliyanmala road investigation work
Read moreKiifb premonsoon work madathumchalmukkuttuthara2024
Kiifb premonsoon work madathumchalmukkuttuthara 000 31 267 2024
Read moreKiifb-urgent rectification- hill highway - thottilpalam to mullankunnu (from poothapara bridge to peruvanamuzhi)-general civil work
Urgent rectification work
Read moreKiifb-pipe culvert-providing pipe culvert in hill highway at ch. 27/680-general civil work
Kiifb-pipe culvert-providing pipe culvert in hill highway at ch. 27/680-general civil work
Read moreKiifb-pipe culvert-providing pipe culvert in hill highway at ch. 27/680-general civil work
Kiifb-pipe culvert-providing pipe culvert in hill highway at ch. 27/680-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type