Tender Details

About Tender

🏫👵 Procurement Opportunity: Multipurpose Cum Dining Hall For Old Age Home 🏫👵 Ntpc Limited, A Leading Public Sector Undertaking, Is Seeking Bids For The Construction Of A Multipurpose Cum Dining Hall For An Old Age Home Located At The Faridabad Gas Power Station. 🏭 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 14, 2024, 11:00 Am 💸 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 100,000 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Design, Materials, Construction Timelines, And Cost Estimates, Adhering To The Specifications Outlined In The Tender Document. Keywords: Ntpc Limited, Multipurpose Cum Dining Hall, Old Age Home, Construction, Faridabad Gas Power Station, Government Tender, Emd
Particulars Details
Title
1000018160 Multipurpose Cum Dining Hall For Old Age Home At Farridabad
Description
1000018160 Multipurpose Cum Dining Hall For Old Age Home At Farridabad
Organisation NTPC Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_NTPC_86420_1
Reference
Number
NTPC/USSC-CPG2/9900279458
Tender Fee 0
EMD 1 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Faridabad Gas Power Station
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocurentpc.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=89612

Start Date April 30, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 14/05/2024

Expired 843 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.