Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Running Water Arrangement At Different Villages Of Galsi I P.S. (Uchhagram, Mankar, Budbud, Gopalpur, Paraj ) Through Solar Operated Submersible Pump Out Of Xv Fc Tied Fund
|
| Description |
Running Water Arrangement At Different Villages Of Galsi I P.S. (Uchhagram, Mankar, Budbud, Gopalpur, Paraj ) Through Solar Operated Submersible Pump Out Of Xv Fc Tied Fund
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_759420_5 |
|
Reference Number |
DE-E-NIT-27 of 24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 60700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Galsi-I P.S |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1679486 |
| Start Date | September 28, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2024
Expired 685 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drainage channel from kallpur pukur to dulal nayek house for management of grey water under paraj gp within galsi-i block out of xv fc
Construction of drainage channel from kallpur pukur to dulal nayek house for management of grey water under paraj gp within galsi-i block out of xv fc
Read moreEo/p.s kpg-i/enit 04/2023-2024 (xv fc )
Supply of mahendra bolero pickup and modification of bolero pickup to waste dumping vehicle for solid waste management.
Read more01/xv fc tied sbm(g)/nit/sgp/2023
Estimate for construction of silt&#x0d chamber and filter chamber for lwm&#x0d project at school, icds, colleges,&#x0d heealth centers, govt. offices&#x0d including panchayat offices etc and&#x0d other places
Read moreRunning water arrangement at different villages of ketugram-i p.s.(pandugram, rajur gandas, khandra, mougram, berugram agardanga ) through solar operated submersible pump out of xv fc tied fund
Running water arrangement at different villages of ketugram-i p.s.(pandugram, rajur gandas, khandra, mougram, berugram agardanga ) through solar operated submersible pump out of xv fc tied fund
Read moreEo/p.s kpg-i/enit 04/2023-2024(xv fc )retender
Supply of mahendra bolero pickup and modification of bolero pickup to waste dumping vehicle for solid waste management.
Read moreRunning water arrangement at different villages of raina-ii p.s. dignagar, gotan, pahalanpur, uchalan through solar operated submersible pump out of xv fc tied fund drinking water sector 06 nos
Running water arrangement at different villages of raina-ii p.s. dignagar, gotan, pahalanpur, uchalan through solar operated submersible pump out of xv fc tied fund drinking water sector 06 nos
Read moreInstallation of street light at mankar road to santra pal house booth no-126 activity id - apas/01/274/126/0002 under budbud gp. of galsi-i dev. block
Installation of street light at mankar road to santra pal house booth no-126 activity id - apas/01/274/126/0002 under budbud gp. of galsi-i dev. block
Read more936(06)/nit/sbm(g) and xv fc (tied)/bgp/24-25
Construction of cluster level litch pit with silt chamber at school,icds and domestic level in all mouza under beldubi gram panchayet.
Read more772(06)/nit/sbm(g)and xv fc (tied)/bgp/23-24
Construction of cluster level litch pit with silt chamber at school,icds and domestic level in all mouza under beldubi gram panchayet. &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type