Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Wbm Road Construction Project 🛣️ The Public Works Department Civil And Allied Engineering Services (Pwd Ce & As), State Govt. And Ut, Invites Bids For The Construction Of A Wbm (Water Bound Macadam) Road From Raju Ram Sohu Farm To Kerpura Seema In Village Lichana, Covering A Distance Of 2 Kilometers Under The Mnrega (Mahatma Gandhi National Rural Employment Guarantee Act) Scheme. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 15, 2024, 6:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 1000 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 22000 Interested Bidders Must Possess The Necessary Qualifications And Experience In Road Construction Projects. Detailed Bids Should Include Technical Specifications, Cost Estimates, And A Timeline For Project Completion, Adhering To The Mnrega Guidelines And Standards. Keywords: Construction, Wbm Road, Mnrega, Pwd, Civil And Allied Engineering Services, Bid, Government Tender, Road Project, Parbatsar| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Wbm Road From Raju Ram Sohu Farm To Kerpura Seema In Village Lichana Km 0/0 To 2/0 Under Mnrega Scheme
|
| Description |
Construction Of Wbm Road From Raju Ram Sohu Farm To Kerpura Seema In Village Lichana Km 0/0 To 2/0 Under Mnrega Scheme
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_402067_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO 03 OF 2024-25 EE PWD DN PARBATSAR |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 22000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PARBATSAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=724773 |
| Start Date | July 08, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2024
Expired 783 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of wbm road from shaheed rameshwar smarak to house of kishna ram dodwariya km 0/0 to 2/500 under mnrega
Construction of wbm road from shaheed rameshwar smarak to house of kishna ram dodwariya km 0/0 to 2/500 under mnrega
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from janjila gourav path to bhadwa seema km 0/0 to 3/300
Construction of wbm road from janjila gourav path to bhadwa seema km 0/0 to 3/300
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from balsamand to gunpaliya km 0/0 to 2/0 under mnrega scheme
Construction of wbm road from balsamand to gunpaliya km 0/0 to 2/0 under mnrega scheme
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from harijan house to kana ram rebari house in village mandawara km 0/0 to 2/300 under mnrega scheme
Construction of wbm road from harijan house to kana ram rebari house in village mandawara km 0/0 to 2/300 under mnrega scheme
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from rajeev gandhi seva kendra barjan to kana ram mund ki dhani km 0/0 to 1/100 under mnrega
Construction of wbm road from rajeev gandhi seva kendra barjan to kana ram mund ki dhani km 0/0 to 1/100 under mnrega
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from ridmalas to khoda km. /0 to 2/0 under mnrega scheme
Construction of wbm road from ridmalas to khoda km. /0 to 2/0 under mnrega scheme
Read moreConstruction of wbm road malla basni to khinchya basni km 0/0 to 2/0 under mnrega scheme
Construction of wbm road malla basni to khinchya basni km 0/0 to 2/0 under mnrega scheme
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from main road to dadikeda seema gram taparwada km 0/0 to 3/500
Construction of wbm road from main road to dadikeda seema gram taparwada km 0/0 to 3/500
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from in gram huldhani billoo main road to rampura seema km 0/0 to 3/0
Construction of wbm road from in gram huldhani billoo main road to rampura seema km 0/0 to 3/0
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from balsamand to gunpaliya km 2/0 to 4/0 under mnrega scheme
Construction of wbm road from balsamand to gunpaliya km 2/0 to 4/0 under mnrega scheme
Read moreof your Industry type