Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Lwss From Satluj River Khab Bridge To Army Area Khab Village Hp
|
| Description |
Sh Drilling Of 2 Nos Of Borwells
|
| Organisation | HP Irrigation and Public Health | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HPIPH_134343_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KNR-EE-JSDP-2026-27-221-320 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 20192 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE JSD Pooh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=198719 |
| Start Date | April 16, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/04/2026
Expired 132 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge across bhedan river at village khinda in sambalpur district, odisha.
Construction of bridge across bhedan river at village khinda in sambalpur district, odisha.
Read moreProviding lwss from satluj river khab bridge to army area khab village hp
Sh drilling of 2 nos of borwells
Read moreConstruction of 301.00 metre long bridge over satluj river vill. bhajwani in distt. bilaspur hp
Construction of 301.00 metre long bridge over satluj river vill. bhajwani in distt. bilaspur hp
Read moreProviding lwss dehar and adjoining village area in tehsil sundernagar distt. mandi hp
Construction of stone pitching cc core wall horizontal and vertical and construction of retaining wall near raw water tank at dehar
Read moreProviding lwss dehar and adjoining village area in tehsil sundernagar distt. mandi hp
Providing and fixing wire mesh fencing and roofing with cgi sheet at clarifier and presedimentation tank at wtp dehar
Read moreConstruction of 301.00 metre long bridge over satluj river vill. bhajwani in distt. bilaspur hp epc mode
Construction of bridge
Read moreConstruction of 301.00 metre long bridge over satluj river vill. bhajwani in distt. bilaspur hp epc mode
Construction of 301.00 metre long bridge over satluj river vill. bhajwani in distt. bilaspur hp epc mode
Read moreProviding lwss to village khudla and adjoining village in gp khudla lwss baira bhadrota suranga hatli area lwss bid patta samsoh surce level aug of various wss lwss in gp kasmaila dhanalag jehmat and narola from dehar satluj riverunder jjm
Replacement of pumping machinery
Read moreR/r damages to suspension jeepable bridge over satluj river at thali.
R/r damages to suspension jeepable bridge over satluj river at thali.
Read moreLift water supply project for ladrour patta area from satluj river
Preparation of detailed working estimate.
Read moreof your Industry type