Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Comprehensive Amc Of Intellicon Make Epabx System Model Ds 200
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5526795
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date October 21, 2024 17:58
End Date
Expired 11/11/2024

Expired 659 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: India Optel Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 INTELLICON PRIVATE LIMITED Make : KAREL Model : DS-200 Title : COMPREHENSIVE AMC OF INTELLICON MAKE EPABX SYSTEM MODEL DS-200 04-11-2024 16:28:40 MII Qualified
2 Novatel Services Make : Karel Model : DS 200 Title : COMPREHENSIVE AMC OF INTELLICON MAKE EPABX SYSTEM MODEL DS-200 04-11-2024 14:26:32 MII Qualified
3 UTTRANCHAL TELECOM PRIVATE LIMITED Make : KAREL Model : MODEL DS-200 Title : COMPREHENSIVE AMC OF INTELLICON MAKE EPABX SYSTEM MODEL DS-200 04-11-2024 17:35:51 MII Qualified