Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Shed At Betur Majhpara Mouza Betur, Jl No 78 (Apas/01/257/63/0003)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Shed At Betur Majhpara Mouza Betur, Jl No 78 (Apas/01/257/63/0003)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_936158_3 |
|
Reference Number |
13/ BBGP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3993 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mouza-Betur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2204080 |
| Start Date | November 03, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2025
Expired 285 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of hume pipe culvert at different site mouza betur jl no 78 plot no 2050 (109330423) under biur betur gram panchayat.
Construction of hume pipe culvert at different site mouza betur jl no 78 plot no 2050 (109330423) under biur betur gram panchayat.
Read moreResinking and maintenance of tube well at different sansad ph ii under biur betur gram panchayat mouza betur jl no 78 plot no 2050 ( 108927945)
Resinking and maintenance of tube well at different sansad ph ii under biur betur gram panchayat mouza betur jl no 78 plot no 2050 ( 108927945)
Read moreConstruction of shed with mini submersible at naldanga kabardanga mouza-purbo naldanga jl no-72 apas/01/257/67/0001)
Construction of shed with mini submersible at naldanga kabardanga mouza-purbo naldanga jl no-72 apas/01/257/67/0001)
Read moreConstruction of new roof shed at balilageria, mouza-balilageria, jl-225, plot-136 under golar gram panchayat apas/01/235/66/0003
Construction of new roof shed at balilageria, mouza-balilageria, jl-225, plot-136 under golar gram panchayat apas/01/235/66/0003
Read moreMancha at near fuljam prathamik vidyalay jl no-18 mouza-fuljam (apas/01/253/123/0003)
Mancha at near fuljam prathamik vidyalay jl no-18 mouza-fuljam (apas/01/253/123/0003)
Read moreConstruction of community shed for festivals near daspara laxmitala at iswarpur at mouza- shalikona, jl no-123 under akui-ii gp under the fund- apas ( apas id- apas/01/257/189/0004)
Construction of community shed for festivals near daspara laxmitala at iswarpur at mouza- shalikona, jl no-123 under akui-ii gp under the fund- apas ( apas id- apas/01/257/189/0004)
Read moreConstruction of community shade near uttarkhanda khayrapara kali mandir apas/01/257/83/0003
Construction of community shade near uttarkhanda khayrapara kali mandir apas/01/257/83/0003
Read moreSinking of tube well near sridhar tarafdar plot - , kh - , jl- 24 mouza- madhusudanpur, code -apas/01/129/128/0003
Sinking of tube well near sridhar tarafdar plot - , kh - , jl- 24 mouza- madhusudanpur, code -apas/01/129/128/0003
Read moreConstruction of shed of shamsan furnes at mahakalpur shamsan nakubar mouza jl no-63
Construction of shed of shamsan furnes at mahakalpur shamsan nakubar mouza jl no-63
Read moreConstruction of community shade near barul chandidanga samsan apas/01/257/78/0001
Construction of community shade near barul chandidanga samsan apas/01/257/78/0001
Read moreof your Industry type