Tender Details

About Tender

šŸ‡ Call For Bids: Ror? Rabbit M Ab 100ul, Afp (Alpha Fetoprotein) Mouse M Ab šŸ”¬ The Department Of Pharmaceuticals, Under The Ministry Of Chemicals And Fertilizers, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Ror? Rabbit M Ab 100ul, Afp (Alpha Fetoprotein) Mouse M Ab. šŸ’‰ Bid Submission Deadline: April 20, 2024, 4:00 Pm Interested Bidders Should Provide Detailed Proposals, Including Pricing, Delivery Schedules, And Compliance With Regulatory Standards For Biomedical Supplies. Keywords: Ror? Rabbit M Ab, Afp, Alpha Fetoprotein, Mouse M Ab, Biomedical Supplies, Government Procurement, Department Of Pharmaceuticals
Particulars Details
Title
Ror? Rabbit M Ab 100ul,Afp (Alpha Fetoprotein) Mouse M Ab
Description
Organisation Department of Pharmaceuticals | Ministry of Chemicals and Fertilizers
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4825160
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 29, 2024 20:31
End Date
Expired 20/04/2024

Expired 866 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

ESSENCE LIFE SCIENCE

Contract Value

29750

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Jairaj Meena
Ministry: Ministry Of Chemicals And Fertilizers
Department: Department Of Pharmaceuticals
Organisation: National Institute Of Pharmaceutical Education And Research (niper)mohali

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ESSENCE LIFE SCIENCE Make : ABCLONAL Model : A19753 Title : RORβ Rabbit mAb 100ul 19-04-2024 16:30:32 MII Qualified
2 Matrix Live Technologies Make : Religlas India Model : 02.251.19 Title : Transparent Flat Bottle 09-04-2024 12:13:13 MII Qualified
3 SB Biochem Make : ABCLONAL Model : A19753 Title : RORβ Rabbit mAb 19-04-2024 22:11:46 MII Disqualified

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
RORβ Rabbit mAb 100ul ABCLONAL A19753 1 ₹ 23750.000
AFP (Alpha-Fetoprotein) Mouse mAb ABCLONAL A11865 1 ₹ 6000.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise