Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Augmentation Of 25 Kva, 11/0.4 Kv To 63 Kva, 11/0.4 Kv S/Stn. Nainaseri In (E) Section Gandhinagar Under Esd No. I, Hpsebl, Kullu. (Ts No. 49/2024 25)
Description
Augmentation Of 25 Kva, 11/0.4 Kv To 63 Kva, 11/0.4 Kv S/Stn. Nainaseri In (E) Section Gandhinagar Under Esd No. I, Hpsebl, Kullu. (Ts No. 49/2024 25)
Organisation HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_HPSEB_99273_1
Reference
Number
NIT-113/2024-25
Tender Fee 560
EMD 1391
Tender Value -
Place Kullu
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=146082

Start Date February 04, 2025 18:30
End Date
Expired 13/02/2025

Expired 566 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.